Home! » 50 Cent
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of 50 Cent
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of 50 Cent
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :50 Cent
Birth Name :Curtis Jackson
Profession :musician
Date of Birth :July 6, 1976
Place of Birth :Queens, New York, New York, USA
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
The anticipation for 50 Cent's album, Get Rich Or Die Tryin', can be compared to that of debuts from Snoop Dogg (Doggystyle), Notorious B.I.G....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : 50 Cent - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder : 50 Cent - Has hundreds of movie clips, in-depth reviews, 200k+ pictures, and 20,000 links to celebrity websites.
» AskMen.com: 50 Cent - AskMen.com feature on 50 Cent that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» 50 Cent - Hollyscoop.com -
» 50 Cent at MenCelebs.com.com - MenCelebs.com has links to the best 50 Cent sites.
» 50 Cent Photos - Perfect People feature on 50 Cent that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» 50 Cent @ TVGuide.com - 50 Cent Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - 50 Cent -
» 50 Cent Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - 50 Cent pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is 50 Cent dating? - 50 Cent Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» 50 Cent - Eminem - The complete 50 Cent - Eminem web site with everything you need.
» Alto Celebs: 50 Cent - High quality pictures, posters, wallpapers, and links.
» Idealwallpapers: 50 Cent - Collection of high-quality wallpapers. No banners and no popups.
» Moono.com: 50 Cent - 50 Cent pictures, biography, posters, photos, calendars, news, music, movie, links, and more
» AbsoluteNow.com: 50 Cent - 50 Cent Pictures
» AceShowbiz: 50 Cent - 50 Cent biography, latest news, picture, album and multimedia.
more 50 Cent links...


Greetings Cards