Home! » Adriana Karembeu
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Adriana Karembeu
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Adriana Karembeu
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Adriana Karembeu
Birth Name :Adriana Sklenarikova
Profession :Model
Date of Birth :17 September 1971
Place of Birth :Brezno, Slovak Republic
Height :: 5' 10"
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
I think that a model should not diversify too much from his/her objectives.
- Adriana Karembeu
Adriana Sklenarikova was born in Slovakia in 1971. She was born in a financially strapped country, and coming to a new world of fashion was a big change for her. As she says: "I've changed my life from black to white....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Adriana Karembeu - image and cards gallery
» Adriana Karembeu at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Adriana Karembeu sites.
» Wallpaper Gate - Adriana Karembeu -
» Who is Adriana Karembeu dating? - Adriana Karembeu Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Adriana Karembeu at superstarlinks.de - Comprehensive gallery and linklist of Adriana Karembeu at superstarlinks.de
» Adriana Karembeu at veryprettyones.com -
» Adriana Karembeu Web -
» Relationships with Adriana Karembeu - Analyze your relationships with Adriana Karembeu for presence and strength of mutual commitment intimacy passion and synergy.
» Netglimse.com Adriana Karembeu biography and image gallery - Adriana Karembeu biography, filmography, picture gallery and links
» Celebcards.com : Adriana Karembeu - Hottest Adriana Karembeu picture gallery.
» Adriana Karembeu - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
» VIP Wallpaper - Adriana Karembeu -
more Adriana Karembeu links...


Greetings Cards