Home! » Alec Baldwin
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Alec Baldwin
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Alec Baldwin
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Alec Baldwin
Birth Name :Alexander Rae Baldwin III
Profession :actor, producer
Date of Birth :April 3, 1958
Place of Birth :Massapequa, New York, USA
Height :5' 11''
Claim to fame :as Adam Maitland in Beetlejuice (1988)
Fan Mail :Ron Meyer C/O Creative Artists Agency
9830 Wilshire Blvd
Beverly Hills, Ca 190212
USA
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Alec Baldwin, was born in April 3, 1958, in Massapequa, Long Island into the home of Alexander and Carol Baldwin. Alec was the second of six children and grew up on Long Island with his two sisters and three brothers in a working-class family. He worked as a waiter, a driver and a shirt salesman, and he did voice-overs for women's makeup....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Alec Baldwin - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder: Alec Baldwin - Has hundreds of movie clips, in-depth reviews, 200k+ pictures, and 20,000 links to celebrity websites.
» Alec Baldwin Photos - Perfect People feature on Alec Baldwin that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Alec Baldwin @ TVGuide.com - Alec Baldwin Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Alec Baldwin -
» Alec Baldwin Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Alec Baldwin pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Alec Baldwin dating? - Alec Baldwin Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Alec Baldwin Astrology - His Astrological Profile and Study of His Relationships
» The Alec Baldwin Site - Alec Baldwin pictures, e-cards, desktop, posters, movies, news, forum, bio, links and more
» AbsoluteNow.com: Alec Baldwin - Alec Baldwin Pictures
» AceShowbiz: Alec Baldwin - Alec Baldwin biography, latest news, picture, movie and multimedia.
» ActressModels.com: Alec Baldwin - Alec Baldwin links directory and portal.
» SuperiorPics.com: Alec Baldwin - Find rare images of Alec Baldwin at SuperiorPics.com
» Alec Baldwin - Celebs Gallery - Gallery of Alec Baldwin pictures, photos, posters and celebs info.
» HotFlick.net: Alec baldwin - Find Alec baldwin Movie Pictures at HotFlick.net
» Alec Baldwin photos - FanPal.com - Alec Baldwin photos and biography at FanPal.com
more Alec Baldwin links...


Greetings Cards