Home! » Ali Larter
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Ali Larter
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Ali Larter
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Ali Larter
Birth Name :Alison Elizabeth Larter
Profession :actress
Date of Birth : February 28, 1976
Place of Birth :Cherry Hill, New Jersey, USA
Height :5'8"
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Once she decided to become an actress, Ali Larter swiftly became caught up in the late '90s surge of teen-oriented entertainment. A native of Cherry Hill, NJ, Larter began modeling at age 13. After seven years as a cover girl and a globe-trotting Ford model, she opted to move to Los Angeles to set her sights on acting, and soon landed guest star roles on several TV series, including a two-episode stint on the WB's hit teen drama Dawson's Creek in 1998....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Ali Larter - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder : Ali Larter - Has hundreds of movie clips, in-depth reviews, 200k+ pictures, and 20,000 links to celebrity websites.
» AskMen.com: Ali Larter - AskMen.com feature on Ali Larter that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Ali Larter at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Ali Larter sites.
» Ali Larter Photos - Perfect People feature on Ali Larter that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Ali Larter Pictures - Picture gallery, pics, profile, biography, ecards, celebrity birthdays at Entwagon.com.
» Ali Larter @ TVGuide.com - Ali Larter Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Ali Larter -
» Unmistakable.com : Ali Larter - a to z list of today's top celebrities
» Ali Larter Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Ali Larter pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Ali Larter dating? - Ali Larter Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Ali Larter Pictures - Pictures for your mobile / cell phone.
» Alto Celebs: Ali Larter - High quality pictures, posters, wallpapers, and links.
» AllMoviePhoto.com : Ali Larter - Ali Larter movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» Idealwallpapers: Ali Larter - Collection of high-quality wallpapers. No banners and no popups.
» Moono.com: Ali Larter - Ali Larter pictures, biography, posters, photos, calendars, news, music, movie, links, and more
more Ali Larter links...


Greetings Cards