Home! » Alicia Witt
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Alicia Witt
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Alicia Witt
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Alicia Witt
Birth Name :Alicia Roanne Witt
Profession :actress, Pianist
Date of Birth :August 21, 1975
Place of Birth :Worcester, Massachusetts
Height :5' 8.5''
Fan Mail :11350 Ventura Blvd, #206
Studio City CA 91604
USA
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Since making her film debut in 1984's Dune, Alicia Witt has matured into one of the more steadily employed young actresses in Hollywood. With a resumé that includes both film and television work, the flame-haired Witt has become known for her roles in projects as varied as the TV sitcom Cybill and 1998's teen horror flick Urban Legends.

Born August 21, 1975, in Worcester, MA, Witt displayed a remarkable precocity from an early age....

Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Alicia Witt - image and cards gallery
» Koolcelebrities : Alicia Witt - Features images gallery, biography, filmography and links for the actress
» CelebrityWonder : Alicia Witt - Has hundreds of movie clips, in-depth reviews, 200k+ pictures, and 20,000 links to celebrity websites.
» AskMen.com: Alicia Witt - AskMen.com feature on Alicia Witt that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Alicia Witt at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Alicia Witt sites.
» Alicia Witt Photos - Perfect People feature on Alicia Witt that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Alicia Witt Pictures - Picture gallery, pics, profile, biography, ecards, celebrity birthdays at Entwagon.com.
» Alicia Witt @ TVGuide.com - Alicia Witt Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Alicia Witt -
» Alicia Witt Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Alicia Witt pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Alicia Witt dating? - Alicia Witt Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Alicia Witt pictures - Enjoy Alicia Witt photos and send eCards.
» Alto Celebs: Alicia Witt - High quality pictures, posters, wallpapers, and links.
» AllMoviePhoto.com : Alicia Witt - Alicia Witt movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» Idealwallpapers: Alicia Witt - Collection of high-quality wallpapers. No banners and no popups.
» Moono.com: Alicia Witt - Alicia Witt pictures, biography, posters, photos, calendars, news, music, movie, links, and more
more Alicia Witt links...


Greetings Cards