Home! » Alyson Hannigan
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Alyson Hannigan
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Alyson Hannigan
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Alyson Hannigan
Birth Name :Alyson Lee Hannigan
Profession :Actress
Date of Birth :March 24, 1974
Place of Birth :Washington D.C. USA
Fan Mail :Alyson Hannigan Buffy The Vampire Slayer The Warner Bros. Network
4000 Warner Blvd.
Burbank, CA 91522
USA
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
With the unconventional good looks and quirky persona that shout Leading Character Actress, Alyson Hannigan made a name for herself on the WB series Buffy the Vampire Slayer. As Buffy's confidant Willow Rosenberg, the actress endeared herself to a legion of fans and then won over film audiences everywhere with her scene-stealing turn as geeky flutist Michelle in the 1999 summer smash American Pie.

Born March 24, 1974, in Washington, D....

Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Alyson Hannigan - image and cards gallery
» Koolcelebrities : Alyson hannigan - Features images gallery, biography, filmography and links for the actress
» CelebrityWonder.com : Alyson Hannigan - over 200,000 celebrity pictures, movie reviews, and trailers.
» AskMen.com: Alyson Hannigan - AskMen.com feature on Alyson Hannigan that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Alyson Hannigan at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Alyson Hannigan sites.
» Alyson Hannigan Photos - Perfect People feature on Alyson Hannigan that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Alyson Hannigan Pictures - Picture gallery, pics, profile, biography, ecards, celebrity birthdays at Entwagon.com.
» Alyson Hannigan @ TVGuide.com - Alyson Hannigan Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Alyson Hannigan -
» Unmistakable.com : Alyson Hannigan - a to z list of today's top celebrities
» Alyson Hannigan Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Alyson Hannigan pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Alyson Hannigan dating? - Alyson Hannigan Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Absolutely.Net : Alyson Hannigan - Alyson Hannigan pictures and wallpaper. Always fresh, absolutely new!
» Actresses and Models : Alyson Hannigan - Celebrity directory, fan mail, posters, pictures, wallpapers and download stuff.
» AllMoviePhoto.com - Alyson Hannigan movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» alyson hannigan pictures. You won't find it anywhere. -
more Alyson Hannigan links...


Greetings Cards