Home! » Amanda Bynes
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Amanda Bynes
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Amanda Bynes
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Amanda Bynes
Birth Name :Amanda Laura Bynes
Profession :actress
Date of Birth :April 3, 1986
Place of Birth :Thousand Oaks, California, USA
Height : 5' 7"
Fan Mail :Endeavor Talent Agency
9701 Wilshire Blvd., 10th Floor
Beverly Hills, CA 90212
USA
310-248-2000
310 248-2020
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Amanda was born on April 3rd, 1986 in Los Angeles. At the beginning of her career, she started out performing in theater and doing live comedy at the Laugh Factory where she was recognized at 11 years old. Her first TV Show was on Nickelodeon's "All That", a younger version of "Saturday Night Live" in which she played popular characters as "Ask Ashley", Captain Tantrum from the Entreprise and Nicole from "Whatever Girls....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Amanda Bynes - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder : Amanda Bynes - Has hundreds of movie clips, in-depth reviews, 200k+ pictures, and 20,000 links to celebrity websites.
» AskMen.com: Amanda Bynes - AskMen.com feature on Amanda Bynes that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Amanda Bynes - Hollyscoop.com -
» Amanda Bynes at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Amanda Bynes sites.
» Amanda Bynes Photos - Perfect People feature on Amanda Bynes that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Amanda Bynes Pictures - Picture gallery, pics, profile, biography, ecards, celebrity birthdays at Entwagon.com.
» Amanda Bynes @ TVGuide.com - Amanda Bynes Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Amanda Bynes -
» Unmistakable.com : Amanda Bynes - a to z list of today's top celebrities
» Amanda Bynes Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Amanda Bynes pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Amanda Bynes dating? - Amanda Bynes Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Alto Celebs: Amanda Bynes - High quality pictures, posters, wallpapers, and links.
» Absolutely.net : Amanda Bynes - Amanda Bynes pictures and wallpaper. Always fresh, absolutely new!
» AllMoviePhoto.com : Amanda Bynes - Amanda Bynes movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» Moono.com: Amanda Bynes - Amanda Bynes pictures, biography, posters, photos, calendars, news, music, movie, links, and more
more Amanda Bynes links...


Greetings Cards