Home! » Amber Benson
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Amber Benson
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Amber Benson
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Amber Benson
Birth Name :Amber Nicole Benson
Profession :actress, dancer
Date of Birth :January 8, 1977
Place of Birth :Birmingham, Alabama
Height : 5' 4''
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
On January 8th, 1977, Amber Nicole Benson came into this world -- more specifically, she was born in Birmingham, Alabama. She enjoyed her childhood there, happily giggling, "I would go back to being a child in two seconds flat!" At a young age, she began studying various aspects of the performing arts such as dancing, but then acting caught her and never let go. "I actually started dancing first," Amber explains, "I did The Nutcracker as a kid and realized that I LOVED being on stage....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Amber Benson - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder : Amber Benson - Has hundreds of movie clips, in-depth reviews, 200k+ pictures, and 20,000 links to celebrity websites.
» Amber Benson at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Amber Benson sites.
» Amber Benson Photos - Perfect People feature on Amber Benson that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Amber Benson @ TVGuide.com - Amber Benson Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Amber Benson -
» Who is Amber Benson dating? - Amber Benson Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Alto Celebs: Amber Benson - High quality pictures, posters, wallpapers, and links.
» alldesktopentertainment: Amber Benson - Amber Benson wallpapers, pictures, photos and screensavers
» AbsoluteNow.com: Amber Benson - Amber Benson Pictures
» ActressModels.com: Amber Benson - Amber Benson links directory and portal.
» SuperiorPics.com: Amber Benson - Find rare images of Amber Benson at SuperiorPics.com
» Amber Benson - Celebs Gallery - Gallery of Amber Benson pictures, photos, posters and celebs info.
» Amber Benson photos - FanPal.com - Amber Benson photos and biography at FanPal.com
» Amber Benson@iCelebZ.com - Biggest picture collection of Amber Benson,profile,links and many more
» Availableimages: Amber Benson - Amber Benson movie photos and wallpapers
more Amber Benson links...


Greetings Cards