Home! » Amy Acker
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Amy Acker
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Amy Acker
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Amy Acker
Birth Name :Amy Louise Acker
Profession :Actress
Date of Birth :December 5th, 1976
Place of Birth :Dallas, Texas, USA
Height : 5' 8"
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Amy Acker is the rising star who portrays Winifred 'Fred' Burkle on the WB network's cult hit, ANGEL. Amy Louise Acker was born and raised in Dallas, Texas. Amy is the oldest of four children; one of her sisters is in college (2001) and her other sister and brother are in high school (2001)....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Amy Acker - image and cards gallery
» Amy Acker at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Amy Acker sites.
» Amy Acker Photos - Perfect People feature on Amy Acker that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Amy Acker Pictures - Picture gallery, pics, profile, biography, ecards, celebrity birthdays at Entwagon.com.
» Amy Acker @ TVGuide.com - Amy Acker Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Amy Acker -
» Amy Acker Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Amy Acker pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Amy Acker dating? - Amy Acker Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Alto Celebs: Amy Acker - High quality pictures, posters, wallpapers, and links.
» Idealwallpapers: Amy Acker - Collection of high-quality wallpapers. No banners and no popups.
» Amy Acker Pictures,Photos,Pics,celebrity,Image Gallery,Non Nude,Free - Amy Acker image gallery, Amy Acker pics, Amy Acker photos,celebrity,celebrity pics,women pics,babes,women,chicks,topmodels, supermodels, sexy, non nude photos
» AceShowbiz: Amy Acker - Amy Acker biography, latest news, picture, movie and multimedia.
» ActressModels.com: Amy Acker - Amy Acker links directory and portal.
» SuperiorPics.com: Amy Acker - Find rare images of Amy Acker at SuperiorPics.com
» Amy Acker photos - FanPal.com - Amy Acker photos and biography at FanPal.com
» Amy Acker@iCelebZ.com - Biggest picture collection of Amy Acker,profile,links and many more
more Amy Acker links...


Greetings Cards