Home! » Angie Everhart
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Angie Everhart
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Angie Everhart
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Angie Everhart
Birth Name :Angela Kay Everhart
Profession :actress, model
Date of Birth :September 7, 1969
Place of Birth :Akron, Ohio, USA
Height :5' 11''
Claim to fame :Super model graced the covers of several magazines, including Elle and Glamour during the late '80s and early '90s
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
I think [the spotlight] is a lonely place to be. Everybody's wanting something from you, pulling at you.
- Angie Everhart
The fact that redheaded stunner Angie Everhart, who set the pages of Sports Illustrated on fire in addition to numerous revealing print and film appearances, was commonly mistaken for a boy in her youth may come as more than a shock to some given that her name became synonymous with sex appeal in the mid-'90s.

Born to an engineer father and a homemaker mother in Akron, OH, in September of 1969, Everhart was the middle child of three siblings, graduating from Harvey S. Firestone High School (where she took on the role of the school's mascot) in 1987....

Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Angie Everhart - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder: Angie Everhart - Has hundreds of movie clips, in-depth reviews, 200k+ pictures, and 20,000 links to celebrity websites.
» AskMen.com: Angie Everhart - AskMen.com feature on Angie Everhart that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Angie Everhart Photos - Perfect People feature on Angie Everhart that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Angie Everhart Pictures - Picture gallery, pics, profile, biography, ecards, celebrity birthdays at Entwagon.com.
» Angie Everhart @ TVGuide.com - Angie Everhart Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Angie Everhart -
» Who is Angie Everhart dating? - Angie Everhart Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» AbsoluteNow.com: Angie Everhart - Angie Everhart Pictures
» ActressModels.com: Angie Everhart - Angie Everhart links directory and portal.
» SuperiorPics.com: Angie Everhart - Find rare images of Angie Everhart at SuperiorPics.com
» AlwaysCelebrity - Angie Everhart - Features Angie Everhart pictures, wallpapers, screensavers and collection of best sites. Find out celebrity bio, filmography and discography.
» Celebsinfo.com : Angie Everhart - Angie Everhart Photo | Wallpapers | eCards | Biography
» Angie Everhart photos - FanPal.com - Angie Everhart photos and biography at FanPal.com
» Angie Everhart at Godesktop.Com - Angie Everhart wallpapers, screensavers, pictures, skins, posters, filmography, discography, awards and biography.
» Angie Everhart last, pictures, photos - Angie Everhart pictures, wallpapers, biography, news and forum
more Angie Everhart links...


Greetings Cards