Home! » Arnold Schwarzenegger
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Arnold Schwarzenegger
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Arnold Schwarzenegger
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Arnold Schwarzenegger
Birth Name :Arnold Alois Schwarzenegger
Profession :actor, author, director, restaurateur, fitness expert
Date of Birth :July 30, 1947
Place of Birth :Thal, Graz, Austria
Nationality :American
Height :6'2'
Husband/Wife :Maria Shriver (TV journalist; married April 26, 1986 in Hyannis, Massachusetts)
Fan Mail :c/o William Morris
Agency151 El Camino Dr.Beverly Hills
CA 90212
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Actor, former bodybuilder. Born July 30, 1947, in the sleepy town of Graz, Austria. As a teenager, Schwarzenegger was so determined to become the greatest bodybuilder in history that he would break into the gym to train on Sundays, pumping iron until he collapsed from exhaustion....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Arnold Schwarzenegger - image and cards gallery
» Koolcelebrities : Arnold Schwarzenegger - Features images gallery, biography, filmography and links for the model
» CelebrityWonder.com : Arnold Schwarzenegger - over 200,000 celebrity pictures, movie reviews, and trailers.
» AskMen.com: Arnold Schwarzenegger - AskMen.com feature on Arnold Schwarzenegger that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Arnold Schwarzenegger at MenCelebs.com.com - MenCelebs.com has links to the best Arnold Schwarzenegger sites.
» What you and Arnold Schwarzenegger have going - Analyze your relationships with Arnold Schwarzenegger, in mathematical terms, for presence and strength of the four pillars: commitment, intimacy, passion, and synergy. A free community service by Top Synergy.
» Arnold Schwarzenegger Photos - Perfect People feature on Arnold Schwarzenegger that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Entwagon.com : Arnold Schwarzenegger - Image Gallery, Profile, Biography, Filmography, pictures, related links and more.
» Arnold Schwarzenegger @ TVGuide.com - Arnold Schwarzenegger Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Arnold Schwarzenegger -
» Arnold Schwarzenegger Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Arnold Schwarzenegger pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Arnold Schwarzenegger dating? - Arnold Schwarzenegger Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Arnold Schwarzenegger -
» Iron Man Arnold Schwarzenegger Galleries - Site has Schwarzenegger Photo send E-Cards and quality links
» Actresses and Models : Arnold Schwarzenegger - Celebrity directory, fan mail, posters, pictures, wallpapers and download stuff.
» AllMoviePhoto.com -
more Arnold Schwarzenegger links...


Greetings Cards