Home! » Ashlee Simpson
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Ashlee Simpson
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Ashlee Simpson
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Ashlee Simpson
Birth Name :Ashlee Nicole Simpson
Profession :Actress, Singer,Dancer
Date of Birth :October 3, 1984
Place of Birth :Dallas, Texas, USA
Height :5' 7"
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
From dying her naturally blonde locks dark brown to adopting a more edgy and free-spirited style, Ashlee Simpson has successfully managed to emerge from the shadow of her superstar and Barbie-look-a-like sis, Jessica. And while following closely in the same career path as her famous sibling, the budding starlet has distinguished herself as a seasoned actress and promising recording artist within the Simpson clan.

Originally from a small town in Waco, Texas, it wasnít long until Ashlee Simpson found her true-calling as a performer....

Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Ashlee Simpson - image and cards gallery
» AskMen.com: Ashlee Simpson - AskMen.com feature on Ashlee Simpson that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Ashlee Simpson - Hollyscoop.com -
» Ashlee Simpson Photos - Perfect People feature on Ashlee Simpson that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Ashlee Simpson Pictures - Picture gallery, pics, profile, biography, ecards, celebrity birthdays at Entwagon.com.
» Ashlee Simpson @ TVGuide.com - Ashlee Simpson Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Ashlee Simpson -
» Unmistakable.com : Ashlee Simpson - a to z list of today's top celebrities
» Ashlee Simpson Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Ashlee Simpson pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Ashlee Simpson dating? - Ashlee Simpson Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Ashlee Simpson @Sexyhotshots - Ashlee Simpson profiles, biography, latest news and events, sexy photos, sexy videos and more Sexyhotshots Celebrities
» Ashlee Simpson photos - FanPal.com - Ashlee Simpson photos and biography at FanPal.com
» Free Ashlee Simpson Photos @ Hot-Lifestyle-News - Quality Ashlee Simpson pictures, news, biography, wallpapers and more.
» Ashlee Simpson@iCelebZ.com - Biggest picture collection of Ashlee Simpson,profile,links and many more
» Ashley Simpson Web -
» Availableimages: Ashlee Simpson - Ashlee Simpson movie photos and wallpapers
more Ashlee Simpson links...


Greetings Cards