Home! » Bebe Neuwirth
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Bebe Neuwirth
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Bebe Neuwirth
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Bebe Neuwirth
Birth Name :Beatrice Neuwirth
Profession :Actress
Date of Birth :December 31, 1958
Place of Birth :Princeton, New Jersey
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
A versatile actress who has displayed a talent for both comedy and drama, Bebe Neuwirth is also a gifted dancer and vocalist who has won acclaim for her work on the musical stage, though she's still best known to television viewers as Lilith Sternin, Frazier Crane's tightly wound girlfriend (and later wife) on the popular comedy Cheers. Born Beatrice Neuwirth on New Year's Eve, 1958, she was raised in Princeton, NJ, where her father, Lee Neuwirth, was a mathematician and her mother, Sydney Anne Neuwirth, was an artist. Bebe began taking dance lessons at the age of five, and, while a student at Princeton High School, she began appearing in local ballet productions and community theater productions....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Bebe Neuwirth - image and cards gallery
» Bebe Neuwirth at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Bebe Neuwirth sites.
» Bebe Neuwirth Photos - Perfect People feature on Bebe Neuwirth that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Bebe Neuwirth @ TVGuide.com - Bebe Neuwirth Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Who is Bebe Neuwirth dating? - Bebe Neuwirth Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» AllMoviePhoto.com : Bebe Neuwirth - Bebe Neuwirth movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» Bebe Neuwirth Pictures,Photos,Pics,celebrity,Image Gallery,Non Nude,Free - Bebe Neuwirth image gallery, Bebe Neuwirth pics, Bebe Neuwirth photos,celebrity,celebrity pics,women pics,babes,women,chicks,topmodels, supermodels, sexy, non nude photos
» Bebe Neuwirth Celeb Photos - Good Quality, High Resolution Bebe Neuwirth Photos.
» The Bebe Neuwirth Site - Bebe Neuwirth pictures, e-cards, desktop, posters, movies, news, forum, bio, links and more
» ActressModels.com: Bebe Neuwirth - Bebe Neuwirth links directory and portal.
» SuperiorPics.com: Bebe Neuwirth - Find rare images of Bebe Neuwirth at SuperiorPics.com
» HotFlick.net: Bebe Neuwirth - Find Bebe Neuwirth Movie Pictures at HotFlick.net
» Bebe Neuwirth photos - FanPal.com - Bebe Neuwirth photos and biography at FanPal.com
» Bebe Neuwirth at Godesktop.Com - Bebe Neuwirth wallpapers, screensavers, pictures, skins, posters, filmography, discography, awards and biography.
» Bebe Neuwirth last, pictures, photos - Bebe Neuwirth pictures, wallpapers, biography, news and forum
» Bebe Neuwirth profile - Everything you want to know about Bebe Neuwirth on one website: quotes, trivia, biography and profile information (height, weight, nationality)
more Bebe Neuwirth links...


Greetings Cards