Home! » Billie Piper
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Billie Piper
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Billie Piper
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Billie Piper
Birth Name :Billie Paul Piper
Profession :singer
Date of Birth :September 22, 1982
Place of Birth :Swindon, UK
Height :5'5"
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
No one had much faith in me because I was so young. They imagined a little brat with a flash-in-the-pan single. It was inevitable... Thankfully, I proved people wrong.
- Billie Piper
Billie Paul Piper was born in Swindon, UK, on the 22nd of September 1982. Growing up with her brother Charlie and sisters Harley and Ellie, Billie knew early on that she wanted to be a performer.

An ambitious Billie enrolled in the Sixth Sense theatre company in 1990, which gave her acting experience in several television commercials and an episode of The EastEnders....

Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Billie Piper - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder : Billie Piper - Has hundreds of movie clips, in-depth reviews, 200k+ pictures, and 20,000 links to celebrity websites.
» AskMen.com: Billie Piper - AskMen.com feature on Billie Piper that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Billie Piper at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Billie Piper sites.
» Billie Piper Photos - Perfect People feature on Billie Piper that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Billie Piper Pictures - Picture gallery, pics, profile, biography, ecards, celebrity birthdays at Entwagon.com.
» Billie Piper @ TVGuide.com - Billie Piper Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Billie Piper -
» Billie Piper Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Billie Piper pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Billie Piper dating? - Billie Piper Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Alto Celebs: Billie Piper - High quality pictures, posters, wallpapers, and links.
» AceShowbiz: Billie Piper - Billie Piper biography, latest news, picture, album and multimedia.
» ActressModels.com: Billie Piper - Billie Piper links directory and portal.
» Billie Piper photos - FanPal.com - Billie Piper photos and biography at FanPal.com
» Billie Piper@iCelebZ.com - Biggest picture collection of Billie Piper,profile,links and many more
» Billie Piper at Godesktop.Com - Billie Piper wallpapers, screensavers, pictures, skins, posters, filmography, discography, awards and biography.
more Billie Piper links...


Greetings Cards