Home! » Brad Pitt
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Brad Pitt
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Brad Pitt
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Brad Pitt
Real Name :William Bradley Pitt
Profession :Actor
Date of Birth :December 18, 1963
Place of Birth :Shawnee, OK USA
Sign :Sun in Sagittarius, Moon in Aquarius
Fan Mail :Brad Pitt
C/O Creative Artists Agency
9830 Wilshire Blvd
Bevery Hills,CA 90212
USA
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Brad Pitt may look and sound likea Generation X slacker, but he has workedhard for most of his adult life. Brad Pittwas born in Oklahoma and raised inSpringfield, Missouri.In high school Pittwas involved in sports, debating, studentgovernment and school musicals....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Brad Pitt - image and cards gallery
» Koolcelebrities : Brad Pitt - Features images gallery, biography, filmography and links for the artist
» CelebrityWonder.com : Brad Pitt - over 200,000 celebrity pictures, movie reviews, and trailers.
» AskMen.com: Brad Pitt - AskMen.com feature on Brad Pitt that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Brad Pitt - Hollyscoop.com -
» Brad Pitt at MenCelebs.com.com - MenCelebs.com has links to the best Brad Pitt sites.
» What you and Brad Pitt have going - Analyze your relationships with Brad Pitt, in mathematical terms, for presence and strength of the four pillars: commitment, intimacy, passion, and synergy. A free community service by Top Synergy.
» Brad Pitt Photos - Perfect People feature on Brad Pitt that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Brad Pitt Pictures - Picture gallery, pics, profile, biography, ecards, celebrity birthdays at Entwagon.com.
» Brad Pitt @ TVGuide.com - Brad Pitt Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Brad Pitt -
» Unmistakable.com : Brad Pitt - a to z list of today's top celebrities
» Brad Pitt Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Brad Pitt pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Brad Pitt dating? - Brad Pitt Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Actresses and Models : Brad Pitt - Celebrity directory, fan mail, posters, pictures, wallpapers and download stuff.
» AllMoviePhoto.com - Brad Pitt movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
more Brad Pitt links...


Greetings Cards