Home! » Brendan Fraser
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Brendan Fraser
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Brendan Fraser
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Brendan Fraser
Birth Name :Brendan James Fraser
Profession :actor
Date of Birth :December 3, 1968
Place of Birth :Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
Height :6' 3"
Fan Mail :C/O Creative Artists Agency
9830 Wilshire Blvd
Beverly Hills CA 90212-1825
USA
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
A muscular, darkly handsome actor who defies easy categorization, Brendan Fraser has an enviable versatility that has allowed him to be equally convincing in comedies, dramas, and adventure films alike. The son of a Canadian tourism executive, Fraser was born in Indianapolis on December 3, 1968. Thanks to his father's job, Fraser and his family led a fairly peripatetic existence, living in locales as varied as Ottawa, London, Rome, and Seattle....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Brendan Fraser - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder : Brendan Fraser - Has hundreds of movie clips, in-depth reviews, 200k+ pictures, and 20,000 links to celebrity websites.
» Brendan Fraser at MenCelebs.com.com - MenCelebs.com has links to the best Brendan Fraser sites.
» Brendan Fraser Photos - Perfect People feature on Brendan Fraser that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Brendan Fraser @ TVGuide.com - Brendan Fraser Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Brendan Fraser -
» Brendan Fraser Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Brendan Fraser pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Brendan Fraser dating? - Brendan Fraser Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Alto Celebs: Brendan Fraser - High quality pictures, posters, wallpapers, and links.
» AllMoviePhoto.com : Brendan Fraser - Brendan Fraser movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» Idealwallpapers: Brendan Fraser - Collection of high-quality wallpapers. No banners and no popups.
» Moono.com: Brendan Fraser - Brendan Fraser pictures, biography, posters, photos, calendars, news, music, movie, links, and more
» Brendan Fraser Pictures,Photos,Pics,celebrity,Image Gallery,Non Nude,Free - Brendan Fraser image gallery, Brendan Fraser pics, Brendan Fraser photos,celebrity,celebrity pics,women pics,babes,women,chicks,topmodels, supermodels, sexy, non nude photos
» alldesktopentertainment: Brendan Fraser - Brendan Fraser wallpapers, pictures, photos and screensavers
» Ultimatecelebrities.com - Brendan Fraser Picture Gallery - Features Picture Gallery of Brendan Fraser
» Brendan Fraser Astrology - His Astrological Profile
more Brendan Fraser links...


Greetings Cards