Home! » Charlie Sheen
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Charlie Sheen
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Charlie Sheen
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Charlie Sheen
Birth Name :Carlos Irwin Estevez
Profession :Actor, producer, writer
Date of Birth :September 3, 1965
Place of Birth :New York, USA
Height :5' 10"
Claim to fame :as Private Chris Taylor in Platoon (1986)
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Born in 1965, Charlie is the second famous son of actor Martin Sheen. Charlie's interest in movies was not only peaked by his famous father, but also by several like-minded students from his high school days at Santa Monica, students like Rob Lowe and Sean Penn, future stars themselves. It wasn't until 1984, however, that Charlie got his first big break in a major film, starring alongside fellow up-and-comers Patrick Swayze, C....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Charlie Sheen - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder : Charlie Sheen - Has hundreds of movie clips, in-depth reviews, 200k+ pictures, and 20,000 links to celebrity websites.
» AskMen.com: Charlie Sheen - AskMen.com feature on Charlie Sheen that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Charlie Sheen - Hollyscoop.com -
» Charlie Sheen at MenCelebs.com.com - MenCelebs.com has links to the best Charlie Sheen sites.
» Charlie Sheen Photos - Perfect People feature on Charlie Sheen that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Charlie Sheen @ TVGuide.com - Charlie Sheen Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Charlie Sheen -
» Charlie Sheen Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Charlie Sheen pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Charlie Sheen dating? - Charlie Sheen Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Alto Celebs: Charlie Sheen - High quality pictures, posters, wallpapers, and links.
» AllMoviePhoto.com : Charlie Sheen - Charlie Sheen movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» alldesktopentertainment: Charlie Sheen - Charlie Sheen wallpapers, pictures, photos and screensavers
» Charlie Sheen Astrology - His Astrological Profile
» The Charlie Sheen Site - Charlie Sheen pictures, e-cards, desktop, posters, movies, news, forum, bio, links and more
» AbsoluteNow.com: Charlie Sheen - Charlie Sheen Pictures
more Charlie Sheen links...


Greetings Cards