Home! » Christina Milian
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Christina Milian
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Christina Milian
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Christina Milian
Birth Name :Christina Flores
Profession :actress, musician
Date of Birth :September 26, 1981
Place of Birth :Jersey City, New Jersey, USA
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Christina Milian is a multi-talented phenomenon whose resume includes film, television, theater and music. With starring roles in feature films and her highly-anticipated debut album It’s About Time ready for release, Milian is poised to take the entertainment industry by storm.

You know her from the infectious single “AM To PM” which hit the top position on Billboard’s Hot 100 Singles chart in 2001, yet that was just a taste of what this multi-faceted young woman is capable of....

Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Christina Milian - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder : Christina Milian - Has hundreds of movie clips, in-depth reviews, 200k+ pictures, and 20,000 links to celebrity websites.
» AskMen.com: Christina Milian - AskMen.com feature on Christina Milian that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Christina Milian at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Christina Milian sites.
» Christina Milian Photos - Perfect People feature on Christina Milian that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Christina Milian Pictures - Picture gallery, pics, profile, biography, ecards, celebrity birthdays at Entwagon.com.
» Christina Milian @ TVGuide.com - Christina Milian Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Christina Milian -
» Christina Milian lyrics and songs at HeyLyrics.com - Christina Milian lyrics and song texts at HeyLyrics.com
» Christina Milian Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Christina Milian pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Christina Milian dating? - Christina Milian Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Christina Milian Gallery - Pictures for your mobile / cell phone.
» Alto Celebs: Christina Milian - High quality pictures, posters, wallpapers, and links.
» AllMoviePhoto.com : Christina Milian - Christina Milian movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» Idealwallpapers: Christina Milian - Collection of high-quality wallpapers. No banners and no popups.
» Christina Milian Pictures,Photos,Pics,celebrity,Image Gallery,Non Nude,Free - Christina Milian image gallery, Christina Milian pics, Christina Milian photos,celebrity,celebrity pics,women pics,babes,women,chicks,topmodels, supermodels, sexy, non nude photos
more Christina Milian links...


Greetings Cards