Home! » Debra Messing
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Debra Messing
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Debra Messing
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Debra Messing
Birth Name :Debra Moessing
Profession :actress
Date of Birth :August 15, 1968
Place of Birth :Brooklyn, New York, USA
Height :5' 8"
Claim to fame :as Grace Elizabeth Adler on TV Series Will & Grace (1998).
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
The attractive, auburn-haired Debra Messing has proven to be an adept player in both comedy and drama. The Brooklyn-born, Rhode Island-raised actress burst on the scene in Hollywood in the mid-1990s, armed with solid training (Brandeis, NYU, RADA and LAMDA) and theatre credits (John Patrick Shanley's "Four Dogs and a Bone" and Paul Rudnick's "The Naked Truth"). Her first prominent part was a four-episode stint as Dana Abandando, the scheming sister of Gail O'Grady's Donna in the ABC drama series "NYPD Blue" during the 1994-95 season....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Debra Messing - image and cards gallery
» Debra Messing Photos - Perfect People feature on Debra Messing that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Debra Messing @ TVGuide.com - Debra Messing Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Debra Messing -
» Debra Messing Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Debra Messing pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Debra Messing dating? - Debra Messing Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Debra Messing profile - The hottest Debra Messing photos and pictures on the Internet! Quotes, trivia gossip and much more at Celebrina.com.
» Debra Messing Picture Gallery, Wallpapers, Screen Savers, Video Clips all High Quality - Latest Celebrities photos, wallpapers, hotvideos, screen savers, and alot of things are free to download
» Debra Messing Biography, Profiles, Pics, Video Clips and Gossip - Debra Messing pics, biographies, profiles, videos, gossip and artwork
» Netglimse.com Debra Messing biography and image gallery - Debra Messing biography, filmography, picture gallery and links
» Celebcards.com : Debra Messing - Hottest Debra Messing picture gallery.
» Debra Messing Pictures - Features photos, pictures, biography, filmography links and images gallery for the celebrity Debra Messing..
» Debra Messing - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
» VIP Wallpaper - Debra Messing -
» Debra Messing pictures at HOLLYWOODpix.net -
» Debra Messing biography - Info and more about Debra Messing
more Debra Messing links...


Greetings Cards