Home! » Demi Moore
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Demi Moore
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Demi Moore
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Demi Moore
Real Name :Demetria Guynes
Profession :Actress
Date of Birth :November 11, 1962
Place of Birth :Roswell, New Mexico, USA
Sign :Sun in Scorpio, Moon in Taurus
Fan Mail :Demi Moore
C/O CAA, 9830 Wilshire blvd
Beverly Hills, CA 90212
USA
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Demi (Demetria) Moore was born on November 11th, 1962 in Roswell, New Mexico. Her real father was an unemployed gambling addict who left her mother before she was born. Her childhood was a tough one and to make matters worse she was born cross-eyed and underwent two operations to fix the problem....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Demi Moore - image and cards gallery
» Koolcelebrities : Demi Moore - Features images gallery, biography, filmography and links for the actress
» CelebrityWonder.com : Demi Moore - over 200,000 celebrity pictures, movie reviews, and trailers.
» AskMen.com: Demi Moore - AskMen.com feature on Demi Moore that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Demi Moore - Hollyscoop.com -
» Demi Moore at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Demi Moore sites.
» Demi Moore Photos - Perfect People feature on Demi Moore that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Demi Moore Pictures - Picture gallery, pics, profile, biography, ecards, celebrity birthdays at Entwagon.com.
» Demi Moore @ TVGuide.com - Demi Moore Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Demi Moore -
» Unmistakable.com : Demi Moore - a to z list of today's top celebrities
» Demi Moore Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Demi Moore pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Demi Moore dating? - Demi Moore Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Actresses and Models : Demi Moore - Celebrity directory, fan mail, posters, pictures, wallpapers and download stuff.
» AllMoviePhoto.com - Demi Moore movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» demi moore pictures. You won't find it anywhere. -
more Demi Moore links...


Greetings Cards