Home! » Diane Keaton
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Diane Keaton
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Diane Keaton
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Michael Keaton
Birth Name :Michael John Douglas
Profession :actor, producer
Date of Birth :September 9, 1951
Place of Birth :Coraoplis, Pennsylvania
Height :5' 10"
Fan Mail :#547 11901 Santa Monica Blvd.
Los Angeles, Ca 90025
USA
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Equally adept at sober drama and over-the-top comedy, Michael Keaton has a knack for giving ordinary guys an unexpected twist. This trait ultimately made him an ideal casting choice for Tim Burton's 1989 Batman, and it has allowed him to play characters ranging from Mr. Mom's discontented stay-at-home dad to Pacific Heights's raging psychopath....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Diane Keaton - image and cards gallery
» Diane Keaton at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Diane Keaton sites.
» What you and Diane Keaton have going - Analyze your relationships with Diane Keaton, in mathematical terms, for presence and strength of the four pillars: commitment, intimacy, passion, and synergy. A free community service by Top Synergy.
» Diane Keaton Photos - Perfect People feature on Diane Keaton that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Diane Keaton @ TVGuide.com - Diane Keaton Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Who is Diane Keaton dating? - Diane Keaton Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Alto Celebs: Diane Keaton - High quality pictures, posters, wallpapers, and links.
» AllMoviePhoto.com : Diane Keaton - Diane Keaton movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» Moono.com: Diane Keaton - Diane Keaton pictures, biography, posters, photos, calendars, news, music, movie, links, and more
» Diane Keaton Astrology - Her Astrological Profile
» ActressModels.com: Diane Keaton - Diane Keaton links directory and portal.
» SuperiorPics.com: Diane Keaton - Find rare images of Diane Keaton at SuperiorPics.com
» Diane Keaton - Celebs Gallery - Gallery of Diane Keaton pictures, photos, posters and celebs info.
» Diane Keaton photos - FanPal.com - Diane Keaton photos and biography at FanPal.com
» Diane Keaton at Godesktop.Com - Diane Keaton wallpapers, screensavers, pictures, skins, posters, filmography, discography, awards and biography.
» AskMen.com: Diane Keaton - AskMen.com feature on Diane Keaton that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
more Diane Keaton links...


Greetings Cards