Home! » Eddie Murphy
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Eddie Murphy
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Eddie Murphy
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Eddie Murphy
Birth Name :Edward Regan Murphy
Profession :Actor
Date of Birth :3 April 1961
Place of Birth :Brooklyn, New York, USA
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Eddie Murphy was born in Brooklyn New York in 1961, the youngest son of Lillian Murphy, a widow who married Vernon Lynch, the step father of Eddie, his brother Charles Q. Murphy, and Vernon Jr. Eddie himself had aspirations of being in show business since he was a child....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Eddie Murphy - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder : Eddie Murphy - Has hundreds of movie clips, in-depth reviews, 200k+ pictures, and 20,000 links to celebrity websites.
» AskMen.com: Eddie Murphy - AskMen.com feature on Eddie Murphy that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Eddie Murphy at MenCelebs.com.com - MenCelebs.com has links to the best Eddie Murphy sites.
» Eddie Murphy Photos - Perfect People feature on Eddie Murphy that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Eddie Murphy @ TVGuide.com - Eddie Murphy Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Eddie Murphy Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Eddie Murphy pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Eddie Murphy dating? - Eddie Murphy Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Alto Celebs: Eddie Murphy - High quality pictures, posters, wallpapers, and links.
» AllMoviePhoto.com : Eddie Murphy - Eddie Murphy movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» Moono.com: Eddie Murphy - Eddie Murphy pictures, biography, posters, photos, calendars, news, music, movie, links, and more
» Eddie Murphy Pictures,Photos,Pics,celebrity,Image Gallery,Non Nude,Free - Eddie Murphy image gallery, Eddie Murphy pics, Eddie Murphy photos,celebrity,celebrity pics,women pics,babes,women,chicks,topmodels, supermodels, sexy, non nude photos
» Eddie Murphy Astrology - His Astrological Profile
» The Eddie Murphy Site - Eddie Murphy pictures, e-cards, desktop, posters, movies, music, news, forum, bio, links and more
» AbsoluteNow.com: Eddie Murphy - Eddie Murphy Pictures
» AceShowbiz: Eddie Murphy - Eddie Murphy biography, latest news, picture, movie and multimedia.
more Eddie Murphy links...


Greetings Cards