Home! » Eliza Dushku
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Eliza Dushku
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Eliza Dushku
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Eliza Dushku
Birth Name :Eliza Patricia Dushku
Profession :actress
Date of Birth :December 30, 1980
Place of Birth :Boston, Massachussetts
Fan Mail :Eliza Dushku C/O Buffy the Vampire Slayer or Angel
4000 Warner Blvd
Burbank CA 91522
USA
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Best known to TV audiences for her role as Faith on the WB Network's Buffy the Vampire Slayer, Eliza Dushku also has a number of films to her name. Dushku, who made her film debut starring opposite Juliette Lewis in the 1992 period drama That Night, began acting professionally when she was barely in her teens.

Born of Albanian-Danish descent in Boston, MA, on December 30, 1980, Dushku grew up the youngest sibling of three older brothers....

Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Eliza Dushku - image and cards gallery
» Koolcelebrities : Eliza Dushku - Features images gallery, biography, filmography and links for the actress
» CelebrityWonder.com : Eliza Dushku - over 200,000 celebrity pictures, movie reviews, and trailers.
» AskMen.com: Eliza Dushku - AskMen.com feature on Eliza Dushku that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Eliza Dushku Photos - Perfect People feature on Eliza Dushku that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Eliza Dushku Pictures - Picture gallery, pics, profile, biography, ecards, celebrity birthdays at Entwagon.com.
» Eliza Dushku @ TVGuide.com - Eliza Dushku Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Eliza Dushku -
» Unmistakable.com : Eliza Dushku - a to z list of today's top celebrities
» Eliza Dushku Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Eliza Dushku pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Eliza Dushku dating? - Eliza Dushku Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» AllMoviePhoto.com - Eliza Dushku movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» Alto Celebs: Eliza Dushku - High quality pictures
» altoEntertainment.net: Eliza Dushku - Eliza Dushku directory listing.
» Celebrity Spider: Eliza Dushku - Provides news links and a descriptive directory to Eliza Dushku websites.
» CinemaDesktopThemes.com : Eliza Dushku -
more Eliza Dushku links...


Greetings Cards