Home! » Eminem
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Eminem
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Eminem
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Eminem
Birth Name :Marshall Bruce Mathers III
Profession :rapper
Date of Birth :October 17, 1973
Place of Birth :Kansas City, Missouri, USA
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Eminem's father left him when he was only 6 months old. Marshall's mother, Debbie was suspected of suffering from Munchausen Syndrome by Proxy (mental disease where a parent visions their child sick and forces them to undergo unecessarry medical treatment). Marshall was often left with his relatives....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Eminem - image and cards gallery
» Koolcelebrities : Eminem - Features images gallery, biography, filmography and links for the artist
» CelebrityWonder : Eminem - Has hundreds of movie clips, in-depth reviews, 200k+ pictures, and 20,000 links to celebrity websites.
» AskMen.com: Eminem - AskMen.com feature on Eminem that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Eminem Photos - Perfect People feature on Eminem that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Eminem @ TVGuide.com - Eminem Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Eminem -
» Eminem lyrics and songs at HeyLyrics.com - Eminem lyrics and song texts at HeyLyrics.com
» Eminem Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Eminem pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Eminem dating? - Eminem Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» AllMoviePhoto.com - Eminem movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» Alto Celebs: Eminem - High quality pictures
» Celebrity Spider: Eminem - Provides news links and a descriptive directory to Eminem websites.
» Eminem Pictures - Pictures for your mobile / cell phone.
» Moono.com: Eminem - Eminem pictures, biography, posters, photos, calendars, news, music, movie, links, and more
» Pagecentre.net : Eminem - Pagecentre.net offers the best links to Eminem websites, pictures and wallpapers.
more Eminem links...


Greetings Cards