Home! » Eva Green
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Eva Green
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Eva Green
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Eva Green
Birth Name :Eva Gaelle Green
Profession :actress
Date of Birth :July 5 , 1980
Place of Birth :Paris, France
Claim to fame :as Isabelle in Bernardo Bertolucci' The Dreamers (2003)
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Eva Green was born in July 5, 1980 in Paris, France. A twin of Joy Green, a non-identical sister, Eva Green is the daughter of French actress Marlène Jobert and Walter Green, a Swedish dentist. Eva Green is an actress....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Eva Green - image and cards gallery
» Eva Green Photos - Perfect People feature on Eva Green that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Eva Green @ TVGuide.com - Eva Green Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Eva Green Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Eva Green pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Eva Green dating? - Eva Green Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Availableimages: Eva Green - Eva Green movie photos and wallpapers
» Eva Green at Godesktop.Com - Eva Green wallpapers, screensavers, pictures, skins, posters, filmography, discography, awards and biography.
» AlwaysGirls.com: Eva Green - Eva Green wallpaper, screensaver, poster and fansite links
» Eva Green last, pictures, photos - Eva Green pictures, wallpapers, biography, news and forum
» AskMen.com: Eva Green - AskMen.com feature on Eva Green that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Eva Green profile - Everything you want to know about Eva Green on one website: quotes, trivia, biography and profile information (height, weight, nationality)
» Eva Green Picture Gallery, Wallpapers, Screen Savers, Video Clips all High Quality - Latest Celebrities photos, wallpapers, hotvideos, screen savers, and alot of things are free to download
» Eva Green Biography, Profiles, Pics, Video Clips and Gossip - Eva Green pics, biographies, profiles, videos, gossip and artwork
» Relationships with Eva Green - Analyze your relationships with Eva Green for presence and strength of mutual commitment intimacy passion and synergy.
» Netglimse.com Eva Green biography and image gallery - Eva Green biography, filmography, picture gallery and links
» Celebcards.com : Eva Green - Hottest Eva Green picture gallery.
more Eva Green links...


Greetings Cards