Home! » Eva Longoria
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Eva Longoria
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Eva Longoria
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Eva Longoria
Birth Name :Eva Jacqueline Longoria
Profession :actress
Date of Birth :March 15, 1975
Place of Birth :Corpus Christi, Texas, USA
Height :5' 3''
Fan Mail :Thruline Entertainment
9250 Wilshire Blvd., Ground Floor
Beverly Hills, CA 90212
USA
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Gabrielle Solis may be one of the characters in the popular primetime series Desperate Housewives, but Eva Longoria, the actress who plays Gabrielle, is far from desperate.

Born in Corpus Christi, Texas, Eva attended Texas' A&M University before breaking into T.V....

Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Eva Longoria - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder: Eva Longoria - Has hundreds of movie clips, in-depth reviews, 200k+ pictures, and 20,000 links to celebrity websites.
» AskMen.com: Eva Longoria - AskMen.com feature on Eva Longoria that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Eva Longoria - Hollyscoop.com -
» Eva Longoria Photos - Perfect People feature on Eva Longoria that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Eva Longoria Pictures - Picture gallery, pics, profile, biography, ecards, celebrity birthdays at Entwagon.com.
» Eva Longoria @ TVGuide.com - Eva Longoria Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Eva Longoria -
» Unmistakable.com : Eva Longoria - a to z list of today's top celebrities
» Eva Longoria Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Eva Longoria pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Eva Longoria dating? - Eva Longoria Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Ultimatecelebrities.com - Eva Longoria Picture Gallery - Features Picture Gallery of Eva Longoria
» Eva Longoria Astrology - Her Astrological Profile
» The Eva Longoria Site - Eva Longoria pictures, e-cards, desktop, posters, movies, news, forum, bio, links and more
» AceShowbiz: Eva Longoria - Eva Longoria biography, latest news, picture, movie and multimedia.
» ActressModels.com: Eva Longoria - Eva Longoria links directory and portal.
more Eva Longoria links...


Greetings Cards