Home! » Evangeline Lilly
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Evangeline Lilly
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Evangeline Lilly
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Evangeline Lilly
Birth Name :Nicole Evangeline Lilly
Profession :actress
Date of Birth :August 3, 1979
Place of Birth :Fort Saskatchewan, Alberta, Canada
Height :5' 5"
Claim to fame :as Castaway Kate on ABC's drama Lost.
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Evangeline Lilly was born on August 3, 1979, in Fort Saskatchewan, Alberta. She is a Canadian actress and fashion model. Before her outstanding performance as an actress, Lilly was formerly an airhostess....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Evangeline Lilly - image and cards gallery
» Evangeline Lilly - Hollyscoop.com -
» Evangeline Lilly Photos - Perfect People feature on Evangeline Lilly that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Evangeline Lilly @ TVGuide.com - Evangeline Lilly Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Evangeline Lilly -
» Unmistakable.com : Evangeline Lilly - a to z list of today's top celebrities
» Evangeline Lilly Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Evangeline Lilly pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Evangeline Lilly dating? - Evangeline Lilly Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Evangeline Lilly photos - Everything you want to know about Evangeline Lilly on one website: quotes, trivia, biography and profile information (height, weight, nationality)
» Evangeline Lilly Picture Gallery, Wallpapers, Screen Savers, Video Clips all High Quality - Latest Celebrities photos, wallpapers, hotvideos, screen savers, and alot of things are free to download
» Evangeline Lilly Biography, Profiles, Pics, Video Clips and Gossip - Evangeline Lilly pics, biographies, profiles, videos, gossip and artwork
» Relationships with Evangeline Lilly - Analyze your relationships with Evangeline Lilly for presence and strength of mutual commitment intimacy passion and synergy.
» Netglimse.com Evangeline Lilly biography and image gallery - Evangeline Lilly biography, filmography, picture gallery and links
» Celebcards.com : Evangeline Lilly - Hottest Evangeline Lilly picture gallery.
» Evangeline Lilly Pictures - Features photos, pictures, biography, filmography links and pics for the celebrity Evangeline Lilly..
» Evangeline Lilly - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
more Evangeline Lilly links...


Greetings Cards