Home! » Frankie Muniz
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Frankie Muniz
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Frankie Muniz
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Frankie Muniz
Birth Name :Francisco James Muniz IV
Profession :Actor
Date of Birth :5 December 1985
Place of Birth :Wood Ridge, New Jersey, USA
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Frankie has been home-schooled since Grade Six. He started his acting career performing the role of Tiny Tim in 'A Christmas Carol' for three years. Nominations for his performances include 'The Hollywood Reporter Young Star Award', as well as 'The Young Artist of Hollywood Award'....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Frankie Muniz - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder : Frankie Muniz - Has hundreds of movie clips, in-depth reviews, 200k+ pictures, and 20,000 links to celebrity websites.
» Frankie Muniz - Hollyscoop.com -
» Frankie Muniz at MenCelebs.com.com - MenCelebs.com has links to the best Frankie Muniz sites.
» Frankie Muniz Photos - Perfect People feature on Frankie Muniz that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Frankie Muniz @ TVGuide.com - Frankie Muniz Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Frankie Muniz Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Frankie Muniz pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Frankie Muniz dating? - Frankie Muniz Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Alto Celebs: Frankie Muniz - High quality pictures, posters, wallpapers, and links.
» AllMoviePhoto.com : Frankie Muniz - Frankie Muniz movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» Moono.com: Frankie Muniz - Frankie Muniz pictures, biography, posters, photos, calendars, news, music, movie, links, and more
» Frankie Muniz Pictures,Photos,Pics,celebrity,Image Gallery,Non Nude,Free - Frankie Muniz image gallery, Frankie Muniz pics, Frankie Muniz photos,celebrity,celebrity pics,women pics,babes,women,chicks,topmodels, supermodels, sexy, non nude photos
» AbsoluteNow.com: Frankie Muniz - Frankie Muniz Pictures
» AceShowbiz: Frankie Muniz - Frankie Muniz biography, latest news, picture, movie and multimedia.
» ActressModels.com: Frankie Muniz - Frankie Muniz links directory and portal.
» SuperiorPics.com: Frankie Muniz - Find rare images of Frankie Muniz at SuperiorPics.com
more Frankie Muniz links...


Greetings Cards