Home! » Gillian Anderson
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Gillian Anderson
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Gillian Anderson
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Gillian Anderson
Real Name :Gillian Leigh Anderson
Profession :Actress
Date of Birth :August 9th, 1968
Place of Birth :Cook County, ChicagoIllinois, USA
Sign :Sun in Leo, Moon in Aquarius
Fan Mail :William Morris Agency
151 El Camino Drive
Beverly Hills, CA 90212
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Gillian, pronounced Jill'-ee-un,was born on August 9, 1968 in Chicago, IL, to Ed and Rosemary Anderson and is one of 3 children. She lived in Puerto Rico, and then in London, so her father could attend a film school there (Her family still owns a flat there).At age 11 she moved to Grand Rapids, Michigan, where she attended elementary and then high school....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Gillian Anderson - image and cards gallery
» Koolcelebrities : Gillian anderson - Features images gallery, biography, filmography and links for the actress
» CelebrityWonder.com : Gillian Anderson - over 200,000 celebrity pictures, movie reviews, and trailers.
» AskMen.com: Gillian Anderson - AskMen.com feature on Gillian Anderson that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Gillian Anderson at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Gillian Anderson sites.
» Gillian Anderson Photos - Perfect People feature on Gillian Anderson that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Gillian Anderson Pictures - Picture gallery, pics, profile, biography, ecards, celebrity birthdays at Entwagon.com.
» Gillian Anderson @ TVGuide.com - Gillian Anderson Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Gillian Anderson -
» Unmistakable.com : Gillian Anderson - a to z list of today's top celebrities
» Gillian Anderson Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Gillian Anderson pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Gillian Anderson dating? - Gillian Anderson Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Absolutely.Net : Gillian Anderson - Gillian Anderson pictures and wallpaper. Always fresh, absolutely new!
» Actresses and Models : Gillian Anderson - Celebrity directory, fan mail, posters, pictures, wallpapers and download stuff.
» AllMoviePhoto.com - Gillian Anderson movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» gillian anderson pictures. You won't find it anywhere. -
more Gillian Anderson links...


Greetings Cards