Home! » Guy Pearce
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Guy Pearce
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Guy Pearce
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Guy Pearce
Birth Name :Guy Edward Pearce
Profession :Actor
Date of Birth :5 October 1967
Place of Birth :Ely, Cambridgeshire, England, UK
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Born in Cambridgeshire England, in 1967, Guy Pearce emigrated to Australia to live in Geelong, Victoria, with his family when he was three years old. Five years later, his father, a New Zealand pilot, died in a plane crash leaving his English school teacher mother to care for him and his older sister Tracey. Even as a youngster, Guy seemed to have a clear idea of what he would end up doing in his life, shunning subjects like math and science in favor of art and music....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Guy Pearce - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder : Guy Pearce - Has hundreds of movie clips, in-depth reviews, 200k+ pictures, and 20,000 links to celebrity websites.
» Guy Pearce at MenCelebs.com.com - MenCelebs.com has links to the best Guy Pearce sites.
» Guy Pearce Photos - Perfect People feature on Guy Pearce that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Guy Pearce Pictures - Picture gallery, pics, profile, biography, ecards, celebrity birthdays at Entwagon.com.
» Guy Pearce @ TVGuide.com - Guy Pearce Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Guy Pearce -
» Who is Guy Pearce dating? - Guy Pearce Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Alto Celebs: Guy Pearce - High quality pictures, posters, wallpapers, and links.
» AllMoviePhoto.com : Guy Pearce - Guy Pearce movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» AbsoluteNow.com: Guy Pearce - Guy Pearce Pictures
» ActressModels.com: Guy Pearce - Guy Pearce links directory and portal.
» SuperiorPics.com: Guy Pearce - Find rare images of Guy Pearce at SuperiorPics.com
» HotFlick.net: Guy Pearce - Find Guy Pearce Movie Pictures at HotFlick.net
» Guy Pearce photos - FanPal.com - Guy Pearce photos and biography at FanPal.com
» Availableimages: Guy Pearce - Guy Pearce movie photos and wallpapers
more Guy Pearce links...


Greetings Cards