Home! » Gwyneth Paltrow
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Gwyneth Paltrow
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Gwyneth Paltrow
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Gwyneth Paltrow
Real Name :Gwyneth Kate Paltrow
Profession :Actress
Date of Birth :September 28, 1973
Place of Birth :Los Angeles, CA, USA
Height :5'9'
Fan Mail :C/O Creative Artists Agency
Cruel Doubt (1992) (TV)
9830 Wilshire Blvd
Beverly Hills, CA 90212,
USA
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Born on September 28th, 1973 in Los Angeles California, Gwyneth was immersed right from the beginning in Hollywood life. Her mother was Tony Award winning actress Blythe Danner and her father was influential television producer Bruce Paltrow. Right from birth, Gwyneth was surrounded with the trappings of celebrity....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Gwyneth Paltrow - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder.com : Gwyneth Paltrow - over 200,000 celebrity pictures, movie reviews, and trailers.
» AskMen.com: Gwyneth Paltrow - AskMen.com feature on Gwyneth Paltrow that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Gwyneth Paltrow - Hollyscoop.com -
» Gwyneth Paltrow at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Gwyneth Paltrow sites.
» Gwyneth Paltrow Photos - Perfect People feature on Gwyneth-Paltrow that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Gwyneth Paltrow Pictures - Picture gallery, pics, profile, biography, ecards, celebrity birthdays at Entwagon.com.
» Gwyneth Paltrow @ TVGuide.com - Gwyneth Paltrow Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Gwyneth Paltrow -
» Unmistakable.com : Gwyneth Paltrow - a to z list of today's top celebrities
» Gwyneth Paltrow Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Gwyneth Paltrow pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Gwyneth Paltrow dating? - Gwyneth Paltrow Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Actresses and Models : Gwyneth Paltrow - Celebrity directory, fan mail, posters, pictures, wallpapers and download stuff.
» AllMoviePhoto.com - Gwyneth Paltrow movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» Alto Celebs: Gwyneth Paltrow - High quality pictures
» altoEntertainment.net: Gwyneth Paltrow - Gwyneth Paltrow directory listing.
more Gwyneth Paltrow links...


Greetings Cards