Home! » Jada Pinkett Smith
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Jada Pinkett Smith
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Jada Pinkett Smith
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Jada Pinkett- Smith
Birth Name :Jada Koren Pinkett
Profession :Actress
Date of Birth :September 18, 1971
Place of Birth :Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Height :5'
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Jada Pinkett Smith was born on September 18, 1971, in Baltimore, MD, where she grew up and went on to study dance at Baltimore School for the Arts. She then attended North Carolina School of Arts, but dropped out when Wayans found her an agent to launch her acting career. Standing merely five feet tall, Jada Pinkett Smith is known for her high-energy charm, receiving attention for the spunky role she played in her friend Keenan Ivory Wayans' Low Down Dirty Shame in 1994....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Jada Pinkett Smith - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder: Jada Pinkett - Has hundreds of movie clips, in-depth reviews, 200k+ pictures, and 20,000 links to celebrity websites.
» AskMen.com: Jada Pinkett Smith - AskMen.com feature on Jada Pinkett Smith that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Jada Pinkett Smith at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Jada Pinkett Smith sites.
» Jada Pinkett Smith Photos - Perfect People feature on Jada Pinkett Smith that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Jada Pinkett Smith @ TVGuide.com - Jada Pinkett Smith Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Jada Pinkett -
» Jada Pinkett Smith Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Jada Pinkett Smith pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Jada Pinkett Smith dating? - Jada Pinkett Smith Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Idealwallpapers: Jada Pinkett-Smith - Collection of high-quality wallpapers. No banners and no popups.
» Moono.com: Jada Pinkett Smith - Jada Pinkett Smith pictures, biography, posters, photos, calendars, news, music, movie, links, and more
» Jada Pinkett Smith - Look at Jada
» Jada Pinkett Smith Astrology - Her Astrological Profile and Study of Her Relationships
» Pinkett Petite - A brand new fansite for actress and singer Jada Pinkett Smith.
» The Jada Pinkett Smith Site - Jada Pinkett-Smith pictures, e-cards, desktop, posters, movies, news, forum, bio, links and more
» AbsoluteNow.com: Jada Pinkett - Jada Pinkett Pictures
more Jada Pinkett Smith links...


Greetings Cards