Home! » Jean-Claude Van Damme
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Jean-Claude Van Damme
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Jean-Claude Van Damme
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Jean-Claude Van Damme
Birth Name :Jean-Claude Van Varenberg
Profession :Actor, Director, Writer, Model, Producer
Date of Birth :October 18, 1960
Place of Birth :Brussels, Belgium
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
I am the Fred Astaire of karate.
- Jean-Claude Van Damme
Jean-Claude Van Damme, also known as 'The muscles from Brussels', started martial arts at the age of 11, his father introduced him to martial arts when he saw that Van Damme was physically weak. Jean-Claude started with Shotokan Karate. He later studied Kickboxing, Taekwon-Do, and Muay Thai....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Jean-Claude Van Damme - image and cards gallery
» Koolcelebrities : Van Damme - Features images gallery, biography, filmography and links for the actress
» CelebrityWonder: Jean Claude Van Damme - Has hundreds of movie clips, in-depth reviews, 200k+ pictures, and 20,000 links to celebrity websites.
» Jean-Claude van Damme at MenCelebs.com.com - MenCelebs.com has links to the best Jean-Claude van Damme sites.
» Jean-Claude Van Damme @ TVGuide.com - Jean-Claude Van Damme Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Jean Claude Van Damme -
» Who is Jean-Claude Van Damme dating? - Jean-Claude Van Damme Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Actresses and Models : Jean Claude Van Damme - Celebrity directory, fan mail, posters, pictures, wallpapers and download stuff.
» Alto Celebs: Jean-Claude Van Damme - High quality pictures
» altoEntertainment.net: Jean-Claude Van Damme - Jean-Claude Van Damme directory listing.
» Eforu.com: Jean Claude Van Damme - Celebrity picture gallery, greeting cards and links.
» AllMoviePhoto.com : Jean-Claude Van Damme - Jean Claude Van Damme movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» Jean Claude Van Damme Pictures,Photos,Pics,celebrity,Image Gallery,Non Nude,Free - Jean Claude Van Damme image gallery, Jean Claude Van Damme pics, Jean Claude Van Damme photos,celebrity,celebrity pics,women pics,babes,women,chicks,topmodels, supermodels, sexy, non nude photos
» alldesktopentertainment: Jean-Claude Van Damme - Jean-Claude Van Damme wallpapers, pictures, photos and screensavers
» Ultimatecelebrities.com - Van Damme Picture Gallery - Features Picture Gallery of Van Damme
» The Jean-Claude Van Damme Site - Jean-Claude Van Damme pictures, e-cards, desktop, posters, movies, news, forum, bio, links and more
more Jean-Claude Van Damme links...


Greetings Cards