Home! » Jennifer Garner
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Jennifer Garner
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Jennifer Garner
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Jennifer Garner
Birth Name :Jennifer Anne Garner
Profession :actor
Date of Birth :April 17, 1972
Place of Birth :Houston, Texas, USA
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
While landing a guest spot on a hit television series would be a welcome event for most up-and-coming actresses, Jennifer Garner's brief run on Felicity proved especially fortunate for her -- thanks to her appearance on the show, she met her future husband, and the producer who would cast her in the leading role of the successful action/adventure series Alias.

Jennifer Garner was born in Houston, TX, in 1972; when she was very young, her family relocated to Charleston, WV, where she grew up. Garner was the second of three daughters, and early on developed an interest in ballet....

Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Jennifer Garner - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder : Jennifer Garner - Has hundreds of movie clips, in-depth reviews, 200k+ pictures, and 20,000 links to celebrity websites.
» AskMen.com: Jennifer Garner - AskMen.com feature on Jennifer Garner that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Jennifer Garner - Hollyscoop.com -
» Jennifer Garner at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Jennifer Garner sites.
» Jennifer Garner Photos - Perfect People feature on Jennifer Garner that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Jennifer Garner Pictures - Picture gallery, pics, profile, biography, ecards, celebrity birthdays at Entwagon.com.
» Jennifer Garner @ TVGuide.com - Jennifer Garner Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Jennifer Garner -
» Unmistakable.com : Jennifer Garner - a to z list of today's top celebrities
» Jennifer Garner Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Jennifer Garner pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Jennifer Garner dating? - Jennifer Garner Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Jennifer Garner pictures - Enjoy Jennifer Garner photos and send eCards.
» Alto Celebs: Jennifer Garner - High quality pictures, posters, wallpapers, and links.
» Funmunch.com - Jennifer Garner - Offers High Quality Picture Gallery of Jennifer Garner
» Absolutely.net : Jennifer Garner - Jennifer Garner pictures and wallpaper. Always fresh, absolutely new!
more Jennifer Garner links...


Greetings Cards