Home! » Jeri Ryan
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Jeri Ryan
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Jeri Ryan
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Jeri Ryan
Birth Name :Jeri Lynn Zimmerman
Profession :actress
Date of Birth :February 22, 1968
Place of Birth :Munich, German
Fan Mail :Jeri Ryan C/O Star Trek: Voyager
Paramount Studios 5555 Melrose Ave.
Hollywood, CA 90038
USA
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Jeri Lynn Zimmerman was born on February 22, 1968 in Munich, Germany to her parents Sharon and Jeri Zimmerman. Jeri has one younger brother and is an a self-professed army brat. She was raised on military bases all over the US before her family finally settled down in Paduch, Kentucky....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Jeri Ryan - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder.com : Jeri Ryan - over 200,000 celebrity pictures, movie reviews, and trailers.
» AskMen.com: Jeri Ryan - AskMen.com feature on Jeri Ryan that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Jeri Ryan at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Jeri Ryan sites.
» Jeri Ryan Photos - Perfect People feature on Jeri Ryan that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Jeri Ryan @ TVGuide.com - Jeri Ryan Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Jeri Ryan -
» Unmistakable.com : Jeri Ryan - a to z list of today's top celebrities
» Jeri Ryan Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Jeri Ryan pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Jeri Ryan dating? - Jeri Ryan Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» altoEntertainment.net: Jeri Ryan - Jeri Ryan directory listing.
» CinemaDesktopThemes.com : Jeri Ryan -
» A-List Celebrities : Jeri Ryan - Picture gallery, information, free wallpapers, screen savers, ICQ skins and hotbars.
» Jeri Lynn Ryan pictures - Enjoy Jeri Lynn Ryan photos and send eCards.
» Moono.com: Jeri Ryan - Jeri Ryan pictures, biography, posters, photos, calendars, news, music, movie, links, and more
» The Jeri Ryan Site - Jeri Ryan pictures, e-cards, desktop, posters, movies, news, forum, bio, links and more
more Jeri Ryan links...


Greetings Cards