Home! » Jessica Biel
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Jessica Biel
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Jessica Biel
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Jessica Biel
Birth Name :Jessica Claire Biel
Profession :actress
Date of Birth :March 3, 1982
Place of Birth :Ely, Minnesota, USA
Fan Mail :Jessica Biel C/O Warner Bros
4000 Warner Blvd.
Burbank, CA 91522
USA
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Jessica Biel rose to fame as the wholesome preacher's daughter on the WB television show 7th Heaven, then gained greater notoriety for trying to get herself kicked off the show via a risqué photo spread in the men's magazine Gear. Making such statements as, "Mary Camden is dead," the 17-year-old Biel indeed got out of her contract to pursue a movie career; when that floundered, she found herself reconsidering her haste and returned for guest spots on the program.

Biel was born on March 7, 1982, in Ely, MN, then raised in Boulder, CO....

Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Jessica Biel - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder : Jessica Biel - Has hundreds of movie clips, in-depth reviews, 200k+ pictures, and 20,000 links to celebrity websites.
» AskMen.com: Jessica Biel - AskMen.com feature on Jessica Biel that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Jessica Biel - Hollyscoop.com -
» Jessica Biel at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Jessica Biel sites.
» Jessica Biel Photos - Perfect People feature on Jessica Biel that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Jessica Biel Pictures - Picture gallery, pics, profile, biography, ecards, celebrity birthdays at Entwagon.com.
» Jessica Biel @ TVGuide.com - Jessica Biel Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Jessica Biel -
» Unmistakable.com : Jessica Biel - a to z list of today's top celebrities
» Jessica Biel Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Jessica Biel pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Jessica Biel dating? - Jessica Biel Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Alto Celebs: Jessica Biel - High quality pictures, posters, wallpapers, and links.
» Funmunch.com - Jessica Biel - Offers High Quality Picture Gallery of Jessica Biel
» AllMoviePhoto.com : Jessica Biel - Jessica Biel movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» Moono.com: Jessica Biel - Jessica Biel pictures, biography, posters, photos, calendars, news, music, movie, links, and more
more Jessica Biel links...


Greetings Cards