Home! » Jessica Simpson
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Jessica Simpson
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Jessica Simpson
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Jessica Simpson
Birth Name :Jessica Ann Simpson
Profession :Singer
Date of Birth :July 10, 1980
Place of Birth :Dallas, Texas, USA
Fan Mail :Jessica Simpson Fan Club
5116 North Jupiter Road
Garland, TX 75044
USA
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
On her sterling new Columbia Records collection, Irresistible, Jessica Simpson delivers an important message: She's a young woman now.
The pop ingénue who made waves in 1999 with her powerhouse debut, Sweet Kisses, says that she's done quite a bit of growing up over the past three years--and it's vividly illustrated in her music.
'I was 17 when I recorded Sweet Kisses, and now I'm 21....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Jessica Simpson - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder.com : Jessica Simpson - over 200,000 celebrity pictures, movie reviews, and trailers.
» AskMen.com: Jessica Simpson - AskMen.com feature on Jessica Simpson that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Jessica Simpson - Hollyscoop.com -
» Jessica Simpson at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Jessica Simpson sites.
» Jessica Simpson Photos - Perfect People feature on Jessica Simpson that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Jessica Simpson Pictures - Picture gallery, pics, profile, biography, ecards, celebrity birthdays at Entwagon.com.
» Jessica Simpson @ TVGuide.com - Jessica Simpson Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Jessica Simpson -
» Unmistakable.com : Jessica Simpson - a to z list of today's top celebrities
» Jessica Simpson lyrics and songs at HeyLyrics.com - Jessica Simpson lyrics and song texts at HeyLyrics.com
» Jessica Simpson Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Jessica Simpson pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Jessica Simpson dating? - Jessica Simpson Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Alto Celebs: Jessica Simpson - High quality pictures
» Celebrity Spider: Jessica Simpson - Provides news links and a descriptive directory to Jessica Simpson websites.
» Eforu.com: Jessica Simpson - Celebrity picture gallery, greeting cards and links.
more Jessica Simpson links...


Greetings Cards