Home! » Johnny Depp
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Johnny Depp
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Johnny Depp
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Johnny Depp
Birth Name :John Christopher Depp II
Profession :Actor
Date of Birth :9 June 1963
Place of Birth :Owensboro, Kentucky, USA
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Born John Christopher Depp in Owensboro, Kentucky, on June 9, 1963. Raised in Florida, he dropped out of school at age 15 in the hopes of becoming a rock musician. He fronted a series of garage bands including The Kids, which once opened for Iggy Pop....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Johnny Depp - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder : Johnny Depp - Has hundreds of movie clips, in-depth reviews, 200k+ pictures, and 20,000 links to celebrity websites.
» AskMen.com: Johnny Depp - AskMen.com feature on Johnny Depp that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Johnny Depp - Hollyscoop.com -
» Johnny Depp at MenCelebs.com.com - MenCelebs.com has links to the best Johnny Depp sites.
» Johnny Depp Photos - Perfect People feature on Johnny Depp that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Johnny Depp @ TVGuide.com - Johnny Depp Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Johnny Depp -
» Johnny Depp Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Johnny Depp pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Johnny Depp dating? - Johnny Depp Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Alto Celebs: Johnny Depp - High quality pictures, posters, wallpapers, and links.
» AllMoviePhoto.com : Johnny Depp - Johnny Depp movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» Moono.com: Johnny Depp - Johnny Depp pictures, biography, posters, photos, calendars, news, music, movie, links, and more
» Johnny Depp Pictures,Photos,Pics,celebrity,Image Gallery,Non Nude,Free - Johnny Depp image gallery, Johnny Depp pics, Johnny Depp photos,celebrity,celebrity pics,women pics,babes,women,chicks,topmodels, supermodels, sexy, non nude photos
» alldesktopentertainment: Johnny Depp - Johnny Depp wallpapers, pictures, photos and screensavers
» Ultimatecelebrities.com - Johnny Depp Picture Gallery - Features Picture Gallery of Johnny Depp
more Johnny Depp links...


Greetings Cards