Home! » Josh Duhamel
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Josh Duhamel
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Josh Duhamel
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Josh Duhamel
Birth Name :Joshua David Duhamel
Profession :actor, model
Date of Birth :November 14, 1972
Place of Birth :Minot, North Dakota, USA
Fan Mail :The Gersh Agency
41 Madison Ave. -33rd Floor
New York, NY 10010
USA
212-997-1818
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Daytime Emmy Award winner Josh Duhamel stars as Danny McCoy, the protégé of “Sin City’s” most respected surveillance guru -- who also had the unfortunate luck of sleeping with the boss’ daughter in NBC’s new drama “Las Vegas.”

“I am extremely excited to be part of such a dynamic cast,” Duhamel said. “I think Danny’s position as a Las Vegas insider makes him an exciting character to follow behind the scenes of the city....

Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Josh Duhamel - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder : Josh Duhamel - Has hundreds of movie clips, in-depth reviews, 200k+ pictures, and 20,000 links to celebrity websites.
» Josh Duhamel - Hollyscoop.com -
» Josh Duhamel at MenCelebs.com.com - MenCelebs.com has links to the best Josh Duhamel sites.
» Josh Duhamel Photos - Perfect People feature on Josh Duhamel that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Josh Duhamel @ TVGuide.com - Josh Duhamel Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Josh Duhamel Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Josh Duhamel pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Josh Duhamel dating? - Josh Duhamel Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» AllMoviePhoto.com : Josh Duhamel - Josh Duhamel movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» Josh Duhamel Fans - Comprehensive fan site includes gallery, media, filmography, etc.
» AbsoluteNow.com: Josh Duhamel - Josh Duhamel Pictures
» AceShowbiz: Josh Duhamel - Josh Duhamel biography, latest news, picture, movie and multimedia.
» ActressModels.com: Josh Duhamel - Josh Duhamel links directory and portal.
» SuperiorPics.com: Josh Duhamel - Find rare images of Josh Duhamel at SuperiorPics.com
» AlwaysCelebrity - Josh Duhamel - Features Josh Duhamel pictures, wallpapers, screensavers and collection of best sites. Find out celebrity bio, filmography and discography.
» Josh Duhamel - Celebs Gallery - Gallery of Josh Duhamel pictures, photos, posters and celebs info.
more Josh Duhamel links...


Greetings Cards