Home! » Julianne Moore
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Julianne Moore
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Julianne Moore
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Julianne Moore
Birth Name :Julie Anne Smith
Profession :actress
Date of Birth :December 3, 1961
Place of Birth :Fayetteville, North Carolina, USA
Fan Mail :C/O Creative Artists Agency
9830 Wilshire Blvd.
Beverly Hills, CA 90212-1825
USA
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Boasting talent, versatility, and one of the most distinctive heads of hair in Hollywood, Julianne Moore has proven herself equally adept in both mainstream blockbusters and smaller, more intelligent films. The daughter of a military judge and a Scottish social worker, Moore was born in Fayetteville, NC, on December 3, 1961. After attending Boston University, she began her acting career via the taxing world of soap opera....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Julianne Moore - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder.com : Julianne Moore - over 200,000 celebrity pictures, movie reviews, and trailers.
» AskMen.com: Julianne Moore - AskMen.com feature on Julianne Moore that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Julianne Moore Photos - Perfect People feature on Julianne Moore that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Julianne Moore Pictures - Picture gallery, pics, profile, biography, ecards, celebrity birthdays at Entwagon.com.
» Julianne Moore @ TVGuide.com - Julianne Moore Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Julianne Moore -
» Julianne Moore Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Julianne Moore pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Julianne Moore dating? - Julianne Moore Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» AllMoviePhoto.com - Julianne Moore movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» Alto Celebs: Julianne Moore - High quality pictures
» altoEntertainment.net: Julianne Moore - Julianne Moore directory listing.
» CinemaDesktopThemes.com : Julianne Moore -
» Eforu.com: Julianne Moore - Celebrity picture gallery, greeting cards and links.
» Idealwallpapers: Julianne Moore - Collection of high-quality wallpapers. No banners and no popups.
» Moono.com: Julianne Moore - Julianne Moore pictures, biography, posters, photos, calendars, news, music, movie, links, and more
more Julianne Moore links...


Greetings Cards