Home! » Keri Russell
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Keri Russell
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Keri Russell
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Keri Russell
Birth Name :Keri Lynn Russell
Profession :actress
Date of Birth :March 23, 1976
Place of Birth :Fountain Valley, California
Fan Mail :Keri Russell
4000 Warner Blvd.
Burbank, CA 91522
USA
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
With green eyes, clear skin, and a head of hair that any pre-Raphaelite would envy, Keri Russell became one of the most recognizable young actresses of the late 1990s. Propelled to fame by her title role on the WB Network's Felicity, Russell quickly endeared herself to critics and viewers with her searching and honest portrayal of a college freshman facing life on her own for the first time.

Born Keri Lynn Russell on March 23, 1976 in Fountain Valley, California, Russell studied dancing from an early age....

Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Keri Russell - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder.com : Keri Russell - over 200,000 celebrity pictures, movie reviews, and trailers.
» AskMen.com: Keri Russell - AskMen.com feature on Keri Russell that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Keri Russell Photos - Perfect People feature on Keri Russell that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Keri Russell @ TVGuide.com - Keri Russell Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Keri Russell -
» Unmistakable.com : Keri Russell - a to z list of today's top celebrities
» Keri Russell Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Keri Russell pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Keri Russell dating? - Keri Russell Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» AllMoviePhoto.com - Keri Russell movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» Alto Celebs: Keri Russell - High quality pictures
» altoEntertainment.net: Keri Russell - Keri Russell directory listing.
» CinemaDesktopThemes.com : Keri Russell -
» Eforu.com: Keri Russell - Celebrity picture gallery, greeting cards and links.
» A-List Celebrities : Keri Russell - Picture gallery, information, free wallpapers, screen savers, ICQ skins and hotbars.
» Idealwallpapers: Keri Russell - Collection of high-quality wallpapers. No banners and no popups.
more Keri Russell links...


Greetings Cards