Home! » Kevin Spacey
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Kevin Spacey
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Kevin Spacey
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Kevin Spacey
Birth Name :Kevin Matthew Fowler
Profession :actor, director, producer
Date of Birth :July 26, 1959
Place of Birth :South Orange, New Jersey, USA
Fan Mail :C/O William Morris Agency
151 El Camino Dr.
.Beverly Hills, Ca 90212
USA
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Kevin Spacey Fowler was born 26 July 1959, in South Orange, New Jersey, USA. He was the youngest of three children born to a technical writer, Thomas and a personal secretary, Kathleen Fowler. His fathers job led the family all over the country, but they eventually settled in southern California....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Kevin Spacey - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder.com : Kevin Spacey - over 200,000 celebrity pictures, movie reviews, and trailers.
» AskMen.com: Kevin Spacey - AskMen.com feature on Kevin Spacey that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Kevin Spacey at MenCelebs.com.com - MenCelebs.com has links to the best Kevin Spacey sites.
» Kevin Spacey Photos - Perfect People feature on Kevin Spacey that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Kevin Spacey @ TVGuide.com - Kevin Spacey Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Kevin Spacey -
» Kevin Spacey Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Kevin Spacey pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Kevin Spacey dating? - Kevin Spacey Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Actresses and Models : Kevin Spacey - Celebrity directory, fan mail, posters, pictures, wallpapers and download stuff.
» AllMoviePhoto.com - Kevin Spacey movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» Alto Celebs: Kevin Spacey - High quality pictures
» altoEntertainment.net: Kevin Spacey - Kevin Spacey directory listing.
» CinemaDesktopThemes.com : Kevin Spacey -
» Moono.com: Kevin Spacey - Kevin Spacey pictures, biography, posters, photos, calendars, news, music, movie, links, and more
» alldesktopentertainment: Kevin Spacey - Kevin Spacey wallpapers, pictures, photos and screensavers
more Kevin Spacey links...


Greetings Cards