Home! » Kirsten Dunst
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Kirsten Dunst
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Kirsten Dunst
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Kirsten Dunst
Birth Name :Kirsten Caroline Dunst
Profession :actress
Date of Birth :April 30, 1982
Place of Birth :Point Pleasant, New Jersey, USA
Fan Mail :C/O Iris Burton Agency
8916 Ashcroft Ave.
Los Angeles, CA 90048
USA
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Born in Point Pleasant, NJ, on April 30, 1982, Dunst first appeared in front of a camera at the age of three, when she became a Ford model and commercial actor. She continued to model and do commercials until 1989, when she made her film debut in Woody Allen's New York Stories. Her uncredited role led to a part as Tom Hanks' daughter in the infamously troubled 1990 adaptation of Tom Wolfe's The Bonfire of the Vanities....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Kirsten Dunst - image and cards gallery
» Koolcelebrities : Kirsten Dunst - Features images gallery, biography, filmography and links for the actress
» CelebrityWonder.com : Kirsten Dunst - over 200,000 celebrity pictures, movie reviews, and trailers.
» AskMen.com: Kirsten Dunst - AskMen.com feature on Kirsten Dunst that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Kirsten Dunst - Hollyscoop.com -
» Kirsten Dunst Photos - Perfect People feature on Kirsten Dunst that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Kirsten Dunst Pictures - Picture gallery, pics, profile, biography, ecards, celebrity birthdays at Entwagon.com.
» Kirsten Dunst @ TVGuide.com - Kirsten Dunst Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Kirsten Dunst -
» Unmistakable.com : Kirsten Dunst - a to z list of today's top celebrities
» Kirsten Dunst Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Kirsten Dunst pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Kirsten Dunst dating? - Kirsten Dunst Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Absolutely.Net : Kirsten Dunst - Kirsten Dunst pictures and wallpaper. Always fresh, absolutely new!
» Actresses and Models : Kirsten Dunst - Celebrity directory, fan mail, posters, pictures, wallpapers and download stuff.
» AllMoviePhoto.com - Kirsten Dunst movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» kirsten dunst pictures. You won't find it anywhere. -
more Kirsten Dunst links...


Greetings Cards