Home! » Kirstie Alley
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Kirstie Alley
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Kirstie Alley
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Kirstie Alley
Birth Name :Gladys Leeman
Profession :actress, producer
Date of Birth :January 12, 1955
Place of Birth :Wichita, Kansas
Fan Mail :Wolf-Kasteler Public Relations
1033 Gayley Avenue, Suite 208
Los Angeles, CA 90024
USA
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Versatile American actress Kirstie Alley has found success in feature films, but is still best known for her portrayal of neurotic Rebecca Howe during the latter years of the television series Cheers. Noted for her unusual beauty, thick, chestnut-colored hair, and whiskey voice, Alley studied drama in her native Kansas and then became an interior decorator. For a while, she went through a wild and crazy phase in which she abused cocaine and hung out with bikers, but after
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Kirstie Alley - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder : Kirstie Alley - Has hundreds of movie clips, in-depth reviews, 200k+ pictures, and 20,000 links to celebrity websites.
» Kirstie Alley at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Kirstie Alley sites.
» Kirstie Alley Photos - Perfect People feature on Kirstie Alley that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Kirstie Alley @ TVGuide.com - Kirstie Alley Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Who is Kirstie Alley dating? - Kirstie Alley Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Alto Celebs: Kirstie Alley - High quality pictures, posters, wallpapers, and links.
» Idealwallpapers: Kirstie Alley - Collection of high-quality wallpapers. No banners and no popups.
» Kirstie Alley Pictures,Photos,Pics,celebrity,Image Gallery,Non Nude,Free - Kirstie Alley image gallery, Kirstie Alley pics, Kirstie Alley photos,celebrity,celebrity pics,women pics,babes,women,chicks,topmodels, supermodels, sexy, non nude photos
» Kirstie Alley Celeb Photos - Good Quality, High Resolution Kirstie Alley Photos.
» AbsoluteNow.com: Kirstie Alley - Kirstie Alley Pictures
» ActressModels.com: Kirstie Alley - Kirstie Alley links directory and portal.
» SuperiorPics.com: Kirstie Alley - Find rare images of Kirstie Alley at SuperiorPics.com
» AlwaysCelebrity - Kirstie Alley - Features Kirstie Alley pictures, wallpapers, screensavers and collection of best sites. Find out celebrity bio, filmography and discography.
» Kirstie Alley photos - FanPal.com - Kirstie Alley photos and biography at FanPal.com
» Kirstie Alley at Godesktop.Com - Kirstie Alley wallpapers, screensavers, pictures, skins, posters, filmography, discography, awards and biography.
more Kirstie Alley links...


Greetings Cards