Home! » Kristanna Loken
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Kristanna Loken
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Kristanna Loken
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Kristanna Loken
Birth Name :Kristanna Sommer Loken
Profession :actress, model
Date of Birth :October 8, 1979
Place of Birth :Ghent, New York, USA
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Kristanna Loken was a supermodel already at age 15, and in addition to modelling, the 180cm-tall "model with the scyscraper-legs" is also an actress.

It was Kristanna's mother who suggested to her to start modelling (her mother Rande was a model herself and quit when she was pregnant with Kristanna). At first, Kristanna was not so eager, but when she started she just liked it very much....

Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Kristanna Loken - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder : Kristanna Loken - Has hundreds of movie clips, in-depth reviews, 200k+ pictures, and 20,000 links to celebrity websites.
» AskMen.com: Kristanna Loken - AskMen.com feature on Kristanna Loken that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Kristanna Loken at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Kristanna Loken sites.
» Kristanna Loken Photos - Perfect People feature on Kristanna Loken that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Kristanna Loken @ TVGuide.com - Kristanna Loken Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Kristanna Loken -
» Unmistakable.com : Kristanna Loken - a to z list of today's top celebrities
» Kristanna Loken Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Kristanna Loken pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Kristanna Loken dating? - Kristanna Loken Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Alto Celebs: Kristanna Loken - High quality pictures, posters, wallpapers, and links.
» Absolutely.net : Kristanna Loken - Kristanna Loken pictures and wallpaper. Always fresh, absolutely new!
» AllMoviePhoto.com : Kristanna Loken - Kristanna Loken movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» Idealwallpapers: Kristanna Loken - Collection of high-quality wallpapers. No banners and no popups.
» Moono.com: Kristanna Loken - Kristanna Loken pictures, biography, posters, photos, calendars, news, music, movie, links, and more
» Kristanna Loken Pictures,Photos,Pics,celebrity,Image Gallery,Non Nude,Free - Kristanna Loken image gallery, Kristanna Loken pics, Kristanna Loken photos,celebrity,celebrity pics,women pics,babes,women,chicks,topmodels, supermodels, sexy, non nude photos
more Kristanna Loken links...


Greetings Cards