Home! » Kristin Kreuk
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Kristin Kreuk
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Kristin Kreuk
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Kristin Kreuk
Birth Name :Kristin Laura Kreuk
Profession :actress
Date of Birth :December 30, 1982
Place of Birth :Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Kristin Laura Kreuk was born on December 30, 1982, in Vancouver, British Columbia. She grew up in Vancouver with her parents, Peter Kreuk, who is Dutch, and Deanna Che, a Chinese Indonesian, both of whom are landscape architects, and one younger sister. Her parents' birth nationalities resulted in Kristin's unusual, but beautiful, Eurasian appearance....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Kristin Kreuk - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder : Kristin Kreuk - Has hundreds of movie clips, in-depth reviews, 200k+ pictures, and 20,000 links to celebrity websites.
» AskMen.com: Kristin Kreuk - AskMen.com feature on Kristin Kreuk that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Kristin Kreuk at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Kristin Kreuk sites.
» Kristin Kreuk Photos - Perfect People feature on Kristin Kreuk that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Kristin Kreuk @ TVGuide.com - Kristin Kreuk Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Kristin Kreuk -
» Unmistakable.com : Kristin Kreuk - a to z list of today's top celebrities
» Kristin Kreuk Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Kristin Kreuk pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Kristin Kreuk dating? - Kristin Kreuk Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Alto Celebs: Kristin Kreuk - High quality pictures, posters, wallpapers, and links.
» Funmunch.com - Kristin Kreuk - Offers High Quality Picture Gallery of Kristin Kreuk
» Absolutely.net : Kristin Kreuk - Kristin Kreuk pictures and wallpaper. Always fresh, absolutely new!
» Idealwallpapers: Kristin Kreuk - Collection of high-quality wallpapers. No banners and no popups.
» Kristin Kreuk Pictures,Photos,Pics,celebrity,Image Gallery,Non Nude,Free - Kristin Kreuk image gallery, Kristin Kreuk pics, Kristin Kreuk photos,celebrity,celebrity pics,women pics,babes,women,chicks,topmodels, supermodels, sexy, non nude photos
» alldesktopentertainment: Kristin Kreuk - Kristin Kreuk wallpapers, pictures, photos and screensavers
more Kristin Kreuk links...


Greetings Cards