Home! » Leeann Tweeden
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Leeann Tweeden
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Leeann Tweeden
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Leeann Tweeden
Birth Name :Leeann Velez Tweeden
Profession :model
Date of Birth :June 13, 1973
Place of Birth :Manassas, Virginia
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
I enjoy dirt bike riding, reading classic literature, impressionist art, traveling, and music.
- Leeann Tweeden
Leeann Velez Tweeden was born June 13, 1973, in Manassas, Virginia.

The Osbourn Park Senior High graduate headed to Colorado Springs to try her hand -- or her body -- at a modeling career. Fresh out of school, Leeann got a job at Hooters, and allegedly deferred her acceptance to Harvard in order to concentrate on modeling full-time....

Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Leeann Tweeden - image and cards gallery
» AskMen.com: Leeann Tweeden - AskMen.com feature on Leeann Tweeden that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Leeann Tweeden at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Leeann Tweeden sites.
» Leeann Tweeden Photos - Perfect People feature on Leeann Tweeden that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Leeann Tweeden Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Leeann Tweeden pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Leeann Tweeden dating? - Leeann Tweeden Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Alto Celebs: Leeann Tweeden - High quality pictures, posters, wallpapers, and links.
» Idealwallpapers: Leeann Tweeden - Collection of high-quality wallpapers. No banners and no popups.
» Ultimatecelebrities.com - Leeann Tweeden Picture Gallery - Features Picture Gallery of Leeann Tweeden
» AceShowbiz: Leeann Tweeden - Leeann Tweeden biography, latest news, picture and desktop wallpaper.
» ActressModels.com: Leeann Tweeden - Leeann Tweeden links directory and portal.
» AlwaysCelebrity - Leeann Tweeden - Features Leeann Tweeden pictures, wallpapers, screensavers and collection of best sites. Find out celebrity bio, filmography and discography.
» Leeann Tweeden photos - FanPal.com - Leeann Tweeden photos and biography at FanPal.com
» Leeann Tweeden@iCelebZ.com - Biggest picture collection of Leeann Tweeden,profile,links and many more
» Leeann Tweeden at Godesktop.Com - Leeann Tweeden wallpapers, screensavers, pictures, skins, posters, filmography, discography, awards and biography.
» Leeann Tweeden last, pictures, photos - Leeann Tweeden pictures, wallpapers, biography, news and forum
more Leeann Tweeden links...


Greetings Cards