Home! » Lena Olin
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Lena Olin
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Lena Olin
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Lena Olin
Birth Name :Lena Maria Jonna Olin
Profession :Actress
Date of Birth :March 22, 1956
Place of Birth :Stockholm, Sweden
Height :5' 11"
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Lena Olin born in Sweden, had already made a successful career as an actress before she came to Hollywood. The daughter of Swedish actor Stig Olin, who starred in several early Ingmar Bergman films, she made her film debut in Karleken (1980) while still in drama school. Like her father, Olin worked with Bergman and appeared in three of his films, including After the Rehearsal (1984) in a role Bergman created especially for her....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Lena Olin - image and cards gallery
» Lena Olin at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Lena Olin sites.
» Lena Olin Photos - Perfect People feature on Lena Olin that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Lena Olin @ TVGuide.com - Lena Olin Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Lena Olin -
» Who is Lena Olin dating? - Lena Olin Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» AllMoviePhoto.com : Lena Olin - Lena Olin movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» Moono.com: Lena Olin - Lena Olin pictures, biography, posters, photos, calendars, news, music, movie, links, and more
» ActressModels.com: Lena Olin - Lena Olin links directory and portal.
» SuperiorPics.com: Lena Olin - Find rare images of Lena Olin at SuperiorPics.com
» HotFlick.net: Lena Olin - Find Lena Olin Movie Pictures at HotFlick.net
» Lena Olin photos - FanPal.com - Lena Olin photos and biography at FanPal.com
» Lena Olin at Godesktop.Com - Lena Olin wallpapers, screensavers, pictures, skins, posters, filmography, discography, awards and biography.
» Lena Olin Picture Gallery, Wallpapers, Screen Savers, Video Clips all High Quality - Latest Celebrities photos, wallpapers, hotvideos, screen savers, and alot of things are free to download
» Netglimse.com Lena Olin biography and image gallery - Lena Olin biography, filmography, picture gallery and links
» Celebcards.com : Lena Olin - Hottest Lena Olin picture gallery.
more Lena Olin links...


Greetings Cards