Home! » Leslie Bibb
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Leslie Bibb
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Leslie Bibb
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Leslie Bibb
Birth Name :Leslie Louise Bibb
Profession :actress
Date of Birth :November 17, 1973
Place of Birth :North Dakota, USA
Height :5' 8''
Fan Mail :Leslie Bibb C/O The Warner Brothers Television Network
4000 Warner Blvd
Burbank, CA 91522
USA
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Leslie Louise Bibb was born in Bismark, North Dakota, on November 17, 1974 and raised in Nelson County, Virginia. Later she and her mother, along with her three older sisters, moved to Richmond, where Leslie attended an all-girls Catholic high school, St. Gertrude's....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Leslie Bibb - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder: Leslie Bibb - Has hundreds of movie clips, in-depth reviews, 200k+ pictures, and 20,000 links to celebrity websites.
» Leslie Bibb Photos - Perfect People feature on Leslie Bibb that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Leslie Bibb @ TVGuide.com - Leslie Bibb Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Leslie Bibb -
» Leslie Bibb Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Leslie Bibb pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Leslie Bibb dating? - Leslie Bibb Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» AbsoluteNow.com: Leslie Bibb - Leslie Bibb Pictures
» AceShowbiz: Leslie Bibb - Leslie Bibb biography, latest news, picture, movie and multimedia.
» ActressModels.com: Leslie Bibb - Leslie Bibb links directory and portal.
» SuperiorPics.com: Leslie Bibb - Find rare images of Leslie Bibb at SuperiorPics.com
» Leslie Bibb - Celebs Gallery - Gallery of Leslie Bibb pictures, photos, posters and celebs info.
» Leslie Bibb photos - FanPal.com - Leslie Bibb photos and biography at FanPal.com
» Leslie Bibb@iCelebZ.com - Biggest picture collection of Leslie Bibb,profile,links and many more
» Availableimages: Leslie Bibb - Leslie Bibb movie photos and wallpapers
» Leslie Bibb at Godesktop.Com - Leslie Bibb wallpapers, screensavers, pictures, skins, posters, filmography, discography, awards and biography.
more Leslie Bibb links...


Greetings Cards