Home! » Lindsay Lohan
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Lindsay Lohan
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Lindsay Lohan
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Lindsay Lohan
Birth Name :Lindsay Morgan Lohan
Profession :actress
Date of Birth :July 2, 1986
Place of Birth :New York, New York, USA
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Child actress Lindsay Lohan was already an experienced performer when she made her feature debut in the 1998 remake of The Parent Trap. Born in New York City, Lohan began modeling at age three. After appearing in numerous TV commercials, Lohan moved to series TV with a role on the daytime serial Another World from 1996 to 1997....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Lindsay Lohan - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder : Lindsay Lohan - Has hundreds of movie clips, in-depth reviews, 200k+ pictures, and 20,000 links to celebrity websites.
» AskMen.com: Lindsay Lohan - AskMen.com feature on Lindsay Lohan that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Lindsay Lohan - Hollyscoop.com -
» Lindsay Lohan at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Lindsay Lohan sites.
» Lindsay Lohan Photos - Perfect People feature on Lindsay Lohan that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Lindsay Lohan Pictures - Picture gallery, pics, profile, biography, ecards, celebrity birthdays at Entwagon.com.
» Lindsay Lohan @ TVGuide.com - Lindsay Lohan Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Lindsay Lohan -
» Unmistakable.com : Lindsay Lohan - a to z list of today's top celebrities
» Lindsay Lohan Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Lindsay Lohan pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Lindsay Lohan dating? - Lindsay Lohan Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Alto Celebs: Lindsay Lohan - High quality pictures, posters, wallpapers, and links.
» Absolutely.net : Lindsay Lohan - Lindsay Lohan pictures and wallpaper. Always fresh, absolutely new!
» AllMoviePhoto.com : Lindsay Lohan - Lindsay Lohan movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» Moono.com: Lindsay Lohan - Lindsay Lohan pictures, biography, posters, photos, calendars, news, music, movie, links, and more
more Lindsay Lohan links...


Greetings Cards